The Ancient
Society of
College
Youths
Est. 1637

Home            Towers           Peals            Galleries           Articles

 

LIST OF MEMBERS: 1950 - 1965

Here follows a list of members from the Society Name Book.
The work to digitise this information was carried out by Chris Pickford in 1992 and Chris Kippin in 2013.

JUMP TO DATE
5768 1950 BROWN, BERTRAM L.J., Didcot, Berks
5769 1950 PEARSON, ARTHUR V., Wolverhampton, Staffs
5770 1950 WILSON, J. RICHARD, Orpington, Kent
5771 1950 SANGWIN, JOHN W., Holsworthy, Devon
5772 1950 BISSAT, ALBERT E., Stratton, Cornwall
5773 1950 BENSON, RICHARD, Manchester, Lancs
5774 1950 BOWLER, LEONARD H., London, London Says London NW2
5775
1950 COOMBS, NORMAN H., Bristol, Bristol
5776 1950 KINGCOTT, WILLIAM H., Wrington, Somerset
5777 1950 HEMMING, GEOFFREY J., Evesham, Worcs
5778 1950 WATERS, S. GEOFFREY, Hawkhurst, Kent
5779 1950 PARRY, STEPHEN LLOYD, Rochdale, Lancs
5780 1950 MILLATT, HARRY J.F., Colchester, Essex
5781 1950 EDWARDS, JAMES HENRY, West Bergholt, Essex
5782 1950 HILL, W. RONALD, Holsworthy, Devon
5783 1950 MORETON, WILFRED F., Hereford, Herefs
5784 1950 HOWKINS, A.W., Lewisham, Kent
5785 1950 HARMSWORTH, JAMES E., Theale, Berks
5786 1950 HUNT, REGINALD S., Mapledurham, Berks
5787 1950 DAY, STANLEY G., Arborfield, Berks
5788 1950 RUSBY, A., Cawthorne, Yorks
5789 1950 TURLEY, J.E., Sheffield, Yorks
5790 1950 BOWDEN, JOHN H., Bridgerule, Devon
5791 1950 MORRIS, G. WILLIAM, Feltham, Middx
5792 1950 HUDSON, PHILIP J.H., Rochdale, Lancs
5793 1950 BIBBY, JOHN E., Warrington, Lancs
5794 1950 ALLMAN, WALTER, Runcorn, Cheshire
5795 1950 BALLARD, ALFRED, Burbage, Leics
5796 1950 RYLES, CHARLES STANLEY, Newcastle under Lyme, Staffs
5797 1950 BARRACLOUGH, FRANK, Manchester, Lancs
5798 1950 SMITH, ROGER DOUGLAS ST.JOHN (REV.), Rossendale, Lancs
5799 1950 WEST, WILLIAM C., Melksham, Wilts
5800 1950 LAMB, CHRISTOPHER T., Blackhill, Durham
5801 1950 GRISDALE, H. STANLEY, Keswick, Cumberland
5802 1950 TAYLOR, PAUL LEA, Loughborough, Leics
5803 1950 BRAMLEY, JOHN, Leicester, Leics
5804 1950 BIRMINGHAM, WILLIAM, Slough, Bucks
5805 1950 SHERWOOD, C. PURVIS (REV.), Mapledurham, Berks
5806 1950 VAUGHAN, ALBERT REGINALD, Twyford, Berks
5807 1950 LOWMAN, EDWARD S.C. (REV.), Bray on Thames, Berks
5808 1950 ASHLEY, FRANK, Bulkington, Warwicks
5809 1950 ASHLEY, HUBERT E., Bulkington, Warwicks
5810 1950 LEWINGTON, WALTER ERNEST, Tilehurst, Berks
5811 1950 SNELLER, ERNEST THOMAS, East Ilsley, Berks
5812 1950 PETERS, GORDON, Leatherhead, Surrey
5813 1950 TURNER, WILLIAM E., Yeovil, Somerset
5814 1950 THOMPSON, HENRY GEORGE, Parkstone, Dorset
5815 1950 STEPHENS, J. MICHAEL, Kempston, Beds
5816 1950 WILSON, WILFRID G., Wembley, Middx
5817 1950 COOK, WILLIAM T., West Ealing, Middx
5818 1950 BUTLER, THOMAS R., Liverpool, Lancs
5819 1950 JONES, JOHN H., Tanworth in Arden, Warwicks
5820 1950 BIRKETT, EDWIN C., Liverpool, Lancs
5821 1950 STILWELL, LEONARD, Horsham, Sussex
5822 1950 OAKSHOTT, FRANK, Epsom, Surrey
5823 1950 TURNER, H. JAMES, Birmingham, Warwicks
5824 1950 THOMPSETT, WILLIAM E., Birmingham, Warwicks
5825 1950 TAYLOR, JAMES, Rochdale, Lancs
5826 1951 CLAY, JAMES G., Sevenoaks, Kent
5827 1951 WHITE, BASIL W., Henfield, Sussex
5828 1951 LISH, E., Henfield, Sussex
5829 1951 PRITCHARD, ARTHUR, Hadley, Salop
5830 1951 ADAMS, ALBERT J., Woodmansterne, Surrey
5831 1951 REECE, LEONARD A., Carshalton, Surrey
5832 1951 HAMPTON, TERRY R., Birmingham, Warwicks
5833 1951 MACKINTOSH, KENNETH W., Crewe, Cheshire
5834 1951 SCOTT, JOHN, Great Budworth, Cheshire
5835 1951 JENKINS, EDWARD, Bradford, Yorks
5836 1951 SOUTHAM, THOMAS J., St.Albans, Herts
5837 1951 LANE, N. DAVID, Solihull, Warwicks
5838 1951 FRY, ROGER O., Bath, Somerset
5839 1951 SOUTHAM, WILLIAM JOHN, St.Albans, Herts
5840 1951 SLAUGHTER, WILLIAM F., Hookwood, Surrey
5841 1951 HILL, JOHN, Ewell, Surrey
5842 1951 NEWMAN, FRANCIS H., Whittlesey, Cambs
5843 1951 LEWIS, C. KENNETH, Altrincham, Cheshire
5844 1951 SHORT, ALLAN, Birmingham, Warwicks
5845 1951 SHUTT, HARRY, Fulham, Middx
5846 1951 SCUDAMORE, WILLIAM F., Bristol, Bristol
5847 1951 PENFOLD, LESLIE W., Horley, Surrey
5848 1951 HURRELL, FREDERICK J., Eltham, Kent
5849 1951 RABLAH, PETER K., Eltham, Kent
5850 1951 WHITE, TERENCE J.I., Eltham, Kent
5851 1951 LAMING, ROY ARTHUR, Shooters Hill, Kent
5852 1951 ELLWOOD, JOHN M., Slough, Bucks
5853 1951 SAYERS, CHARLES F., St.Albans, Herts
5854 1951 HATCHETT, MICHAEL, Chalfont St.Giles, Bucks
5855 1951 WEEKS, PHILIP W., Colerne, Wilts
5856 1951 CALLOW, L. MICHAEL, Coventry, Warwicks
5857 1951 BAGLEY, GEOFFREY C., Coalbrookdale, Salop
5858 1951 BAKER, HENRY O., Chester, Cheshire
5859 1951 STANIFORTH, PETER J., Leicester, Leics
5860 1951 TOMLIN, ROY, Carshalton, Surrey
5861 1951 SMITH, EDGAR J., Bicester, Oxon
5862 1951 PEARSON, EDMUND, Banbury, Oxon
5863 1951 FIELD, ROBERT G., Yeovil, Somerset
5864 1951 GARE, DOUGLAS V., Queen Camel, Somerset
5865 1951 BRACKLEY, JAMES, Woking, Surrey
5866 1951 MILFORD, HAROLD, St.Budeaux, Devon
5867 1951 POYNER, HARRY, Leicester, Leics
5868 1951 HAYWARD, TREVOR J.E., Bath, Somerset
5869 1951 THORNBER, TERENCE A., Leicester, Leics
5870 1951 WARWICK, BRIAN G., Leicester, Leics
5871 1951 JAQUES, ALAN E., Loughborough, Leics
5872 1951 MALLETT, NORMAN, Axminster, Devon
5873 1951 CANNELL, JOHN E., West Wickham, Kent
5874 1951 BUTLER, WILLIAM F., Windsor, Berks
5875 1951 RIVERS, ALLEN DAY, Slough, Bucks
5876 1951 BARKER, THOMAS, Chorley, Lancs
5877 1951 WILLIAMS, JOHN T., Swansea, Wales
5878 1951 CAIRNS, ALEC, Cheadle, Cheshire
5879 1951 DUNN, R.A.R., Chislehurst, Kent
5880 1951 MARKS, TREVOR E., Yeovil, Somerset
5881 1951 BLEWER, FRANK R.L., Camberwell, Surrey
5882 1951 KINGSTON, DAVID, Hornsey, Middx
5883 1951 GOODFELLOW, FREDERICK W., Iver Heath, Bucks
5884 1951 NORTH, DAVID T., Wellington, Somerset
5885 1951 STEVENS, CYRIL J., Wellington, Somerset
5886 1951 STEVENS, WALTER, Tiverton, Devon
5887 1951 WALFORD, GORDON, Wellington, Somerset
5888 1951 VARTY, FRANK, Wallasey, Cheshire
5889 1951 HUARD-SCOTT, FREDERICK R., Slough, Bucks
5890 1951 HOLMES, REGINALD F.G., Appleton, Berks
5891 1951 WHITE, FRANCIS A., Appleton, Berks
5892 1951 WHITE, HENRY C., Appleton, Berks
5893 1951 WHITE, FRANK, Appleton, Berks
5894 1951 WALKER, PHILIP, Oxford, Oxon
5895 1951 HEARNS, GEORGE J., Checkendon, Berks
5896 1951 LEWINGTON, CYRIL E., Reading, Berks
5897 1951 RAMPTON, JAMES, Reading, Berks
5898 1952 DAVIS, PETER S., Croydon, Surrey
5899 1952 RELF, JOHN, Croydon, Surrey
5900 1952 HAYWARD, JOHN, Croydon, Surrey
5901 1952 WEAVER, HENRY C., Goring by Sea, Sussex
5902 1952 JACKSON, MARTIN, Kingswood, Surrey
5903 1952 HATCH, ARTHUR, Chorley, Lancs
5904 1952 MASSEY, GEORGE W., Frome, Somerset
5905 1952 THOMPSON, JOHN, Nuneaton, Warwicks
5906 1952 HAYWARD, JOHN Croydon, Surrey
5907 1952 WEAVER, HENRY C Goring-by-Sea, Sussex
5908 1952 JACKSON, MARTIN Kingswood, Surrey
5909 1952 HATCH, ARTHUR Chorley, Lancs
5910 1952 MASSEY, GEORGE W Frome, Som
5911 1952 THOMPSON, JOHN Nuneaton, Warwks
5912 1952 BRISTOW, STANLEY S Wellington, Som
5913 1952 PURCHASE, HARRY Wiveliscombe, Som
5914 1952 SLOCOMBE, FRANCIS W Wellington, Som
5915 1952 GAMMON, GEOFFREY J Wellington, Som
5916 1952 SKINNER, RAYMOND W Chatham, Kent
5917 1952 WOODGYER, PETER J Cranford, Middx
5918 1952 CLOKE, MALCOLM S Hawkhurst, Kent
5919 1952 CLEAVER, ANTHONY W T Solihull, Warwks
5920 1952 THORLEY, J MARTIN Doncaster, Yorks
5921 1952 INGRAM, RICHARD C Birmingham, Warwks
5922 1952 DEARDEN, SELWYN H Oldham, Lancs
5923 1952 PHILLIPS, A JAMES St Kea, Cornwall
5924 1952 GAYLARD, HARRY J Yeovil, Som
5925 1952 CRITCHLEY, W ERIC Scawthorpe, Yorks
5926 1952 TIDY, LEONARD A Limpsfield Chart, Surrey
5927 1952 CLEGG, JOHN Manchester, Lancs
5928 1952 MANSER, WILLIAM R Maidstone, Kent
5929 1952 SAVORY, R ROGER Badsey, Worcs
5930 1952 MYATT, HORACE Loughborough, Leics
5931 1952 WILKINS, WILLIAM H B Oxford, Oxon
5932 1952 WOODLEY, DAVID Oxford, Oxon
5933 1952 WHITE, KENNETH E Oxford, Oxon
5934 1952 WEBB, GRAHAM H Kennington, Oxon
5935 1952 FOWLES, DEREK Cranford, Middx
5936 1952 WHITEHORN, JOHN Ewell, Surrey
5937 1952 WALDEN, JOHN Lincoln, Lincs
5938 1952 YEO, DAVID GEORGE Long Ashton, Som
5939 1952 FOX, ROGER J Yeovil, Som
5940 1952 WORRALL, JACK R Cardiff, Glam
5941 1952 BOWDEN, RICHARD J Bristol,
5942 1952 ADKINS, DOUGLAS KAY Abbots Langley, Herts
5943 1952 SYMONDS, JAMES T Ashtead, Surrey
5944 1952 WARNER, ERNEST R Woking, Surrey
5945 1952 SCUDAMORE, RALPH E Llandeilo, Carmarthen
5946 1952 RICHING, WILLIAM Bristol,
5947 1952 TAYLOR, LESLIE R G Saltford, Som
5948 1952 WHITE, WILLIAM Appleton, Oxon
5949 1952 HIGGINS, REGINALD A Wincanton, Som
5950 1952 POTTS, ALAN A Macclesfield, Ches
5951 1952 BENNETT, F HECTOR Shrewsbury, Salop
5952 1952 MORANT, ROLAND W Guildford, Surrey
5953 1952 HUNT, FRANK Ashtead, Surrey
5954 1952 ELLIS, HERBERT E Surbiton, Surrey
5955 1953 MEADOWS, RODNEY B Bournemouth, Hants
5956 1953 OAKSHOTT, DENNIS J F Epsom, Surrey
5957 1953 STREET, ALFRED KENNETH Shiplake, Oxon
5958 1953 SMITH, ERNEST HAROLD Shiplake, Oxon
5959 1952 PRESCOTT, GEORGE Weston-super-Mare, Som
5960 1953 PARFREY, HAROLD L Corston, Som
5961 1953 HOOPER, REGINALD G Bristol,
5962 1953 SUTTON, ERIC Bristol,
5963 1953 TAYLOR, IAN W Rochdale, Lancs
5964 1953 ABBOTT, KEITH Rochdale, Lancs
5965 1953 PRITCHARD, FRED Oldham, Lancs
5966 1953 LAY, ROBERT G Hampton, Middx
5967 1953 COPE, WILLIAM F J Warminster, Wilts
5968 1953 EYLES, GRAHAM R Box, Wilts
5969 1953 HAWKINS, GEORGE J Bath, Som
5970 1953 WINN, AUBREY C Streatham, London SW16
5971 1953 MEERS, CHARLES H Blackheath, Kent
5972 1953 SMITH, ALLAN Rochdale, Lancs
5973 1953 LUNN, BROOKE K London W1,
5974 1953 SHEARN, ERNEST F Nailsea, Som
5975 1953 HORSEMAN, MICHAEL J Nailsea, Som
5976 1953 LANGLEY, EDWARD H Wokingham, Berks
5977 1953 BENN, CLIFFORD A Reading, Berks
5978 1953 DONALDSON, JOHN V Victoria, BC  Canada
5979 1953 EDWARDS, RALPH G Birkenhead, Ches
5980 1953 HIBBERT, ARTHUR Chapel-en-le-Frith, Derbys
5981 1953 LARKEY, THOMAS C Liverpool, Lancs
5982 1953 ROGERS, THOMAS Wallasey, Ches
5983 1953 ALMOND, FREDERICK S Liverpool, Lancs
5984 1953 HAMMOND, THOMAS W Liverpool, Lancs
5985 1953 LEE, THOMAS Liverpool, Lancs
5986 1953 PRICE, FRANK C Feltham, Middx
5987 1953 PACKHAM, ERNEST F Henfield, Sussex
5988 1953 NURDEN, FREDERICK G Dumbleton, Worcs
5989 1953 PEAKE, ANTHONY R Blunsdon, Wilts
5990 1953 BISHOP, MICHAEL East Hagbourne, Berks
5991 1953 ALLMAN, WILLIAM E Runcorn, Ches
5992 1953 JONES, BASIL Stockport, Ches
5993 1953 MARLOW, RONALD N Fordingbridge, Hants
5994 1953 JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER M P Accrington, Lancs
5995 1953 KEELEY, HENRY G Lyme Regis, Dorset
5996 1953 KEELEY, ROGER Lyme Regis, Dorset
5997 1953 WHITTAKER, JOSEPH W Macclesfield, Ches
5998 1953 COLLEY, EDWARD W Shrewsbury, Salop
5999 1953 FARMER, WILLIAM A Shrewsbury, Salop
6000 1953 CRUMP, REGINALD P Wood Green  , London N22
6001 1953 KIRBY, DAVID J Bromley, Kent
6002 1953 THORNLEY, JOSEPH Farnworth, Lancs
6003 1953 SMITH, NORMAN Burnley, Lancs
6004 1953 TOMPKINS, NORMAN Pendlebury, Lancs
6005 1953 WOOD, RAYMOND PETER Worthing, Sussex
6006 1953 HURRELL, GEOFFREY J Eltham, Kent
6007 1953 CLIFT, GEORGE H Beeston, Notts
6008 1953 KETTERINGHAM, JOHN R Alford, Lincs
6009 1953 JESSON, S ANTHONY Leicester,
6010 1953 BURNETT, DOUGLAS Mevagissey, Cornwall
6011 1953 WILLS, FRANK Exeter, Devon
6012 1953 PIDGEON, BRIAN F East Budleigh, Devon
6013 1953 DEEM, CYRIL C Exmouth, Devon
6014 1953 GLANVILLE, JOHN L S Woodbury, Devon
6015 1953 WREFORD, FREDERICK Exeter, Devon
6016 1953 ROWE, ERNEST W Sidmouth, Devon
6017 1953 TRUEMAN, IVOR H Bristol,
6018 1953 ASHCROFT, JOHN Warrington, Ches
6019 1953 BIBBY, WILLIAM G Frodsham, Ches
6020 1953 WELLS, ERNEST JOHN Farnham, Surrey
6021 1953 WEEDON, HENRY G Stepney, London E1
6022 1953 STOTE, WILLIAM A Coventry, Warwks
6023 1953 CAVE, ALAN P Liverpool, Lancs
6024 1953 TIMBURY, KENNETH Hitchin, Herts
6025 1953 DUGUID, LESLIE D Portsmouth, Hants
6026 1954 HOARE, DAVID Radstock, Som
6027 1954 CORFIELD, FRANK E Wimbledon SW19, London
6028 1954 WATERS, JOHN Mousehole, Cornwall
6029 1954 ROBERTS, FRANK ERIC Ross-on-Wye, Herefords
6030 1954 ONGLEY, BERNARD Warrington, Ches
6031 1954 REA, JAMES Balham, London SW12
6032 1954 BARRON, CLIFFORD A Birmingham, Warwks
6033 1954 HINTON, ALBERT H Weedon Bois, Northants
6034 1954 KIMBER, STEWART Wallington, Surrey
6035 1954 GRINTER, BRIAN Bristol, Som
6036 1954 MOGFORD, FRANCIS C Compton Dando, Som
6037 1954 HANSFORD, FRANK E Bristol,
6038 1954 STEAD, FRANK Higher Walton, Lancs
6039 1954 MOORE, JOHN Hounslow, Middx
6040 1954 DRAFFAN, PHILIP G Consett, Co Durham
6041 1954 CHAPMAN, PATRICK I Kettering, Northants
6042 1954 BAILEY, FREDERICK J Cardiff, S Glam
6043 1954 HAYDEN, REGINALD Bishops Stortford, Herts
6044 1954 FARNDELL, A G Mitcham, Surrey
6045 1954 SAVAGE, CYRIL East Budleigh, Devon
6046 1954 LOOK, THOMAS Yeovil, Som
6047 1954 RAINEY, ARTHUR H S Birmingham, Warwks
6048 1954 OTTLEY, CHARLES W Fulham, London SW6
6049 1954 UDALL, FRANK A Chelsea, London SW
6050 1954 FORSTER, RONALD J Maidstone, Kent
6051 1954 LOTT, JOHN H Chelsea, SW3
6052 1954 GARDINER, RONALD H Wells, Som
6053 1954 ROBERTS, VICTOR G Wookey, Som
6054 1954 SALMON, GWILYM G Shapwick, Som
6055 1954 WILSON, ROGNVALD ST C Portobello, Midlothian
6056 1954 HAWKINS, CHRIS H Llanelly, Carnarthen
6057 1954 PARSONS, RAYMOND I F Carshalton, Surrey
6058 1954 DAVIS, HORACE P B Poole, Dorset
6059 1954 SUTCLIFFE, DAVID Baldock, Herts
6060 1954 HARWOOD, COLIN A S Baldock, Herts
6061 1954 CASTLEDINE, J RICHARD Baldock, Herts
6062 1954 COLLINS, WILLIAM A Baldock, Herts
6063 1954 JEWELL, DEREK Combe Martin, Devon
6064 1954 FIELDEN, J HENRY Halifax, W Yorks
6065 1955 PIPE, GEORGE W Grundisburgh, Suffolk
6066 1955 ROBINSON, WILFRED L Sheffield, S Yorks
6067 1955 JOSE, CLEMENT W Truro, Cornwall
6068 1955 EPLETT, A HUBERT Newquay, Cornwall
6069 1955 TOMLINSON, BRIAN A Blackburn, Lancs
6070 1955 THRUSH, GEOFFREY R Heston, Middx
6071 1955 RIDDINGTON, W ARTHUR Peacehaven, E Sussex
6072 1955 ASHFORD, BERNARD C Stourbridge, Worcs
6073 1955 BRYANT, GEOFFREY F Halifax, W Yorks
6074 1955 ASTON, LESLIE Bishops Cleeve, Glos
6075 1955 ASTON, DEREK Bishops CleEve, Glos
6076 1955 EDWARDS, TUDOR P Pentre Rhondda, Glam
6077 1955 MARSHALL, DAVID J Sawley, Derbys
6078 1955 WRIGHT, ARTHUR R Burton-upon-Trent, Staffs
6079 1955 COOK, WILLIAM J Almondsbury, Glos
6080 1955 BENNETT, ALBERT V Bristol,
6081 1955 LEE, ALAN F Bath, Som
6082 1955 HARRIS, T W Bristol, Som
6083 1955 BRAIN, K C Bath, Som
6084 1955 VICKERS, FREDERICK Buckingham, Bucks
6085 1955 DAWSON, LESLIE Greenfield, Lancs
6086 1955 NUTT, HARRY Greenfield, Lancs
6087 1955 FARRAND, ARTHUR Mossley, Lancs
6088 1955 WHITE, FRANK Oldham, Lancs
6089 1955 BENNETT, ALFRED J Mossley, Lancs
6090 1955 PERRIN, GEORGE Greenfield, Lancs
6091 1955 SMITH, JACK Greenfield, Lancs
6092 1955 BURGESS, JOSEPH Greenfield, Lancs
6093 1955 LONGRIDGE, DAVID M N Victoria, BC Canada
6094 1955 SMITH, D J NEAL Twickenham, Middx
6095 1955 LAMBERT, EDWIN Pilton, Som
6096 1955 FOSKETT, SIDNEY Bedford, Beds
6097 1955 SIMS, BRIAN F Biggleswade, Beds
6098 1955 HAYNS, HERBERT HENRY Ashtead, Surrey
6099 1955 ASTRIDGE, DEREK GEORGE Huish Episcopi, Som
6100 1955 MORRIS, R GEORGE T Great Malvern, Worcs
6101 1955 HEAD, LOUIS Maidstone, Kent
6102 1955 SHERWOOD, PETER G Ash, Surrey
6103 1955 MACPHERSON, DUGALD Aldershot, Hants
6104 1955 TREAGUS, ERNEST Emsworth, Hants
6104 1955 WOOD, CECIL HENRY Clapham Common, London SW4
6106 1955 HOWSON, FREDERICK Wembley Park, Middlesex
6107 1955 IVIN, STEPHEN J Houghton Conquest, Beds
6108 1955 COODE, EDWARD  J Eltham, London SE9
6109 1955 SIMS, JOHN  F Eltham, London SE9
6110 1955 BRIGGS, GEORGE Bristol,
6111 1955 ANDERSON, ROBERT S Newcastle under Lyme, Staffs
6112 1955 SANGER, ANTHONY J Aberedw, Powys
6113 1955 BADMAN, JOHN R Evercreech, Som
6114 1955 CRAGO, RICHARD J Evercreech, Som
6115 1955 HILL, DAVID M Evercreech, Som
6116 1955 FRANCIS, GEORGE Horsham, W Sussex
6117 1955 WELLER, W LESLIE Itchingfield, W Sussex
6118 1955 WRATTEN, CYRIL A Hounslow, Middx
6119 1955 NEWMAN, HARRY Gloucester, Glos
6120 1955 UGLOW, GERALD Falmouth, Cornwall
6121 1955 BLADON, BRIAN ,
6122 1955 WESTWOOD, PHILIP J Dover, Kent
6123 1955 WHEELER, DENIS F Keyham, Devon
6124 1955 RIDGMAN, WILLIAM J Arrington, Cambs
6125 1955 AUSTIN, ALBERT E Newmarket, Suffolk
6126 1955 BORDER, PETER Trumpington, Cambs
6127 1955 TURK, WILLIAM Martock, Som
6128 1955 GAYLARD, GORDON Yeovil, Som
6129 1955 PAINTER, J DESMOND Harpenden, Herts
6130 1956 YATES, WILLIAM A Buckingham,
6131 1956 HOLLAND, GEORGE W Maids Moreton, Bucks
6132 1956 ROBERTS, THOMAS E Wicken, Northants
6133 1956 TOWERS, CHARLES W Thrumpton, Notts
6134 1956 MORETON, MICHAEL P London W9,
6135 1956 LONG, JOHN M B Bedford, Beds
6136 1956 LEATHERBARROW, SYDNEY Blackburn, Lancs
6137 1956 LILLEY, JAMES H Cuckfield, W Sussex
6138 1956 QUINNEY, JAMES W R Cherry Hinton, Cambs
6139 1956 CHAPMAN, ROBERT J Walthamstow, London
6140 1956 HOLLAND, BARRY Sheffield, Yorks
6141 1956 HOLLAND, DENNIS Sheffield, Yorks
6142 1956 DISERENS, JOHN N Reading, Berks
6143 1956 DISERENS, NOEL J Reading, Berks
6144 1956 RUSS, RONALD KEITH Woking, Surrey
6145 1956 BAKER, ROBERT F Brampton, Cambs
6146 1956 BROWN, JACK N Ormskirk, Lancs
6147 1956 WANDER, CYRIL Spalding, Lincs
6148 1956 GOODMAN, NORMAN J Birmingham,
6149 1956 SKIDMORE, CLIFFORD Stourbridge, Worcs
6150 1956 LLOYD, JOHN Brierley Hill, Staffs
6151 1956 ARMSTRONG, JOHN Dagenham, Essex
6152 1956 SUMNER, RICHARD W East Ham, London E
6153 1956 SMITH, SIDNEY Stepney, London E1
6154 1956 HAMER, HAROLD Milnrow, Lancs
6155 1956 KAY, IVAN Oldham, Lancs
6156 1956 FIELDEN, EDWARD M Halifax, Yorks
6157 1956 LEALE, ROBIN G Surbiton, Surrey
6158 1956 BEARD, HERBERT C Newport Pagnell, Bucks
6159 1956 THIRST, ALAN F Ashford, Middx
6160 1956 WHITE, FREDERICK C Appleton, Berks
6161 1956 DREWETT, EDWIN W Appleton, Berks
6162 1956 MILLS, DONALD L Bures, Suffolk
6163 1956 MILLS, GEOFFREY S Heywood, Lancs
6164 1956 WILSON, JOSEPH Kendal, Westmorland
6165 1956 RANSON, FREDERICK A Hammersmith, Middx
6166 1956 LONG, RALPH S Sheffield, Yorks
6167 1956 EARLE, TERRY Braintree, Essex
6168 1956 BEST, MICHAEL J E Bournemouth, Hants
6169 1956 COOK, R JAMES Upper Norwood, London
6170 1956 MALDEN, JAMES C Brixton, London
6171 1956 SHEPPARD, THOMAS W Bushey Heath, Herts
6172 1957 GRAVETT, ARTHUR W Brighton, Sussex
6173 1957 BOND, ALBERT W Hove, Sussex
6174 1957 LONSBROUGH, JOHN V Seaford, Sussex
6175 1957 JONES, DEREK P Hitchin, Herts
6176 1957 PEARCE, HERBERT W West Coker, Som
6177 1957 CRACKNELL, BRIAN Horley, Surrey
6178 1957 HOLLAND, H DAVID Sheffield, Yorks
6179 1957 BARTLETT, CHARLES T Chelsea, London
6180 1957 CHANCE, JOHN H Old Stratford, Bucks
6181 1957 DAY, FREDERICK E Plymouth, Devon
6182 1957 HARDING, NORMAN V King's Lynn, Norfolk
6183 1957 CHERRILL, KENNETH J Southwark, London
6184 1957 RANDALL, DENNIS R South Lambeth, London
6185 1957 SMITH, ALLAN Rochdale, Lancs
6186 1957 KNAUSS, HENRY W Stepney, London E
6187 1957 HEMMING, GERALD C Great Hampton, Worcs
6188 1957 FROST, ALAN J Kettering, Northants
6189 1957 WOOLFORD, JAMES A D Acomb, York
6190 1957 MASKELL, MICHAEL York, N Yorks
6191 1957 SPAVINS, KENNETH G Woburn, Beds
6192 1957 MARSH, WILLIAM Street, Som
6193 1957 SPEAKE, ERIC E Dudley, Worcs
6194 1957 WOOLLEY, BRYAN D A Birmingham,
6195 1957 NEILL, HUGH Ilford, Essex
6196 1957 COOKSON, F BRIAN Wollaston, Worcs
6197 1957 RENDELL, GORDON W Hardington Mandeville, Som
6198 1957 GATHERCOLE, MICHAEL C King's Lynn, Norfolk
6199 1957 SCOOT, LEONARD B Baldock, Herts
6200 1957 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER T Wareham, Dorset
6201 1957 HITCHINS, LAURENCE E Trowbridge, Wilts
6202 1957 GOULD, CYRIL J Chatham, Kent
6203 1957 BRAY, ERNEST E Buckland Dinham, Som
6204 1957 PHIPPEN, W JOHN Buckland Dinham, Som
6205 1957 BAILEY, TREVOR N J Beccles, Suffolk
6206 1957 NAPPER, DENNIS East Hagbourne, Berks
6207 1957 SAWYER, EDWARD G East Hagbourne, Berks
6208 1957 ATWELL, STANLEY G Pilton, Som
6209 1957 JEANES, H E GEORGE Somerton, Som
6210 1957 BROWN, D HILL Twickenham, Middx
6211 1957 DANIELS, JAMES Bournemouth, Dorset
6212 1957 KIPPIN, ROBERT C Southampton, Hants
6213 1958 PATTERSON, WILLIAM A Belfast, Antrim NI
6214 1958 PIRON, ROBERT Bedford, Bedfords
6215 1958 BASHER, JOHN C Penryn, Cornwall
6216 1958 HINDE, ROBERT W Christleton, Ches
6217 1958 JELLEY, JOHN M Wigston, Leics
6218 1958 WINDLEY, PETER F Scarborough, Yorks
6219 1958 WOOLVEN, HERBERT W Brighton, Sussex
6220 1958 HEPPENSTALL, A ROBIN Gainsborough, Lincs
6221 1958 ALLNATT, NEIL I Oxford,
6222 1958 ROCK, JOHN D Richmond, Surrey
6223 1958 WRIGHT, CYRIL Bolsover, Derbys
6224 1958 WILLIAMSON, H MICHAEL Beddington, Surrey
6225 1958 LAYTON, MICHAEL F Banstead, Surrey
6226 1958 BRAIN, JOHN Bristol, Som
6227 1958 FORDHAM, PERCY Mildenhall, Suffolk
6228 1958 HAWKINS, DAVID A S Hampton, Middx
6229 1958 DEASON, WILLIAM S Hampton, Middx
6230 1958 FINCH, RAYMOND E Beddington, Surrey
6231 1958 RICHARDS, PETER G Dartford, Kent
6232 1958 MCKAY, GRAHAM St Bees, Cumberland
6233 1958 WINGATE, AUSTIN T Hereford,
6234 1958 BAILEY, HARRY S Bebington, Cheshire
6235 1958 GROVE, JOHN F Hoylake, Cheshire
6236 1958 CROSTHWAITE, CYRIL Preston, Lancs
6237 1958 PRIME, KEITH Ashcott, Som
6238 1958 CUBITT, MARTIN London N15,
6239 1958 SKINNER, GEORGE Exeter, Devon
6240 1958 PAILING, JAMES H Arnold, Notts
6241 1958 ROOKE, HERBERT T Warsop, Notts
6242 1958 ROOKE, DOUGLAS H Warsop, Notts
6243 1958 ADAMS, FREDERICK A Brimington, Derbys
6244 1958 REEVES, COLIN Acomb, Yorks
6245 1958 PATTISON, BRYAN Bedford,
6246 1958 HURST, GEORGE H Yeovil, Som
6247 1958 HAYNS, JOHN L Ashtead, Surrey
6248 1958 HITCHINS, ERIC J Trowbridge, Wilts
6249 1958 GALLEY, GILES C Great Yarmough, Norfolk
6250 1958 PARTINGTON, JOHN P Heywood, Lancs
6251 1958 BUTTERWORTH, DEREK Milnrow, Lancs
6252 1958 PUSEY, JOHN G Stourbridge, Worcs
6253 1958 ROAF, DERMOT J Oxford,
6254 1958 PAULSON, GEORGE H Darley Dale, Derbys
6255 1958 TAYLOR, HERBERT E Darley Dale, Derbys
6256 1958 CHALLENS, GEORGE Worksop, Notts
6257 1958 ROOKE, JAMES T Warsop, Notts
6258 1959 MACEY, HENRY T Portsmouth, Hants
6259 1959 DUNDERDALE, PHILIP Penwortham, Lancs
6260 1959 WOODRUFFE, BRIAN J Buxton, Derbys
6261 1959 SMEDLEY, DENNIS A Creswell, Derbys
6262 1959 CUBITT, DAVID Wakefield, Yorks
6263 1959 WALTERS, D KENVYN Combe Martin, Devon
6264 1959 BLOOMER, CHRISTOPHER M Kingston-upon-Thames, Surrey
6265 1959 ROCK, E PETER Middlesbrough, Yorks
6266 1959 COOPER, ARTHUR B Duckmanton, Derbys
6267 1959 COOPER, DENNIS Chesterfield, Derbys
6268 1959 SAXTON, JOSEPH Bolsover, Derbys
6269 1959 WAGSTAFF, HAROLD Chesterfield, Derbys
6270 1959 PROUT, HENRY L Warsop, Notts
6271 1959 LINNELL, JAMES Whittlebury, Northants
6272 1959 HOTCHIN, NORMAN Rowsley, Derbys
6273 1959 SMITH, WILLIAM A Buxton, Derbys
6274 1959 HALLETT, MICHAEL J Shaftesbury, Dorset
6275 1959 HATCH, MARK Rayleigh, Essex
6276 1959 ELLIS, FREDERICK W Wheathampstead, Herts
6277 1959 GILBERT, ERNEST F Winchmore Hill, London N21
6278 1959 BAGWORTH, ALAN E M Wimbledon , London SW19
6279 1959 HART, ARTHUR J Maresfield, Sussex
6280 1959 REED, FRANK Hereford,
6281 1959 CARPENTER, DAVID A Coventry, Warwks
6282 1959 HURCOMBE, PETER T Gloucester,
6283 1959 PRICE, JOHN W Clay Cross, Derbys
6284 1959 TAYLOR, PETER D Darley Dale, Derbys
6285 1959 BLOWEN, FREDERICK Gloucester,
6286 1959 RANDLES, GEORGE H Scothern, Lincs
6287 1959 PULLEY, ALFRED G Beckford, Glos
6288 1959 ROGERS, ALAN Carshalton, Surrey
6289 1959 WRIGLEY, ALAN Chatham, Kent
6290 1959 COBB, LEWIS F Ringwood, Hants
6291 1959 SHARLAND, STANLEY J Exmouth, Devon
6292 1959 PHIPPS, MALCOLM P Chesterfield, Derbys
6293 1959 DIBBEN, BARWELL B Kew, Surrey
6294 1959 HENDRY, BARRIE Burton Latimer, Northants
6295 1959 WEBB, JOHN J Ross-on-Wye, Herefords
6296 1959 CHADDOCK, HERBERT O Sheffield, Yorks
6297 1959 EVANS, LESLIE Eardisland, Herefords
6298 1959 ARNOLD, WILLIAM J St Albans, Herts
6299 1959 CHAUNDY, JOHN R Oxford,
6300 1959 NIXON, ERIC Limpsfield, Surrey
6301 1959 HANCOCK, GEORGE E Chapelthorpe, W Yorks
6302 1959 OLIVER, RICHARD Castleside, Co Durham
6303 1959 TAYLOR, JAMES R Bedford,
6304 1959 COBB, DONALD E Binfield, Berks
6305 1959 SLOAN, NELSON G Christchurch, New Zealand
6306 1959 QUEEN, ANTHONY V Haslemere, Surrey
6307 1959 PALMER, MICHAEL J Hillingdon, Middx
6308 1959 TRUMAN, CHARLES E Whittlebury, Northants
6309 1959 SHELLARD, JOHN G Helmdon, Northants
6310 1959 CHESTER, WILLIAM J Helmdon, Northants
6311 1959 LAVERS, WILLIAM G Plympton, Devon
6312 1959 SUTCLIFFE, CYRIL F Halifax, Yorks
6313 1959 DEAS, GEORGE S Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
6314 1959 BIRD, PATRICK J Bristol,
6315 1959 HUNT, D JOHN Bristol,
6316 1959 FROOME, JOHN Earley, Berks
6317 1959 SMITH, CHARLES S Chelmsford, Essex
6318 1959 HARBORD, MARTIN J Englefield Green, Surrey
6319 1959 FOSTER, MALCOLM Warsop, Notts
6320 1959 BELL, JOHN L Wandsworth, London SW19
6321 1959 TAYLOR, COLIN S Rochdale, Lancs
6322 1959 OGDEN, THOMAS Shaw, Lancs
6323 1959 DARBY, DAVID T Leicester,
6324 1960 MERRIFIELD, HERBERT Winterbourne Earls, Wilts
6325 1960 SCOTT, HOWARD Woodlands, Yorks
6326 1960 WILKES, DAVID S Bloxwich, Staffs
6327 1960 CARLISLE, DENNIS R Risley, Derbys
6328 1960 FLATTERS, ALBERT E Boston, Lincs
6329 1960 FLINTHAM, ERIC Tattershall, Lincs
6330 1960 BLORE, MICHAEL R Derby,
6331 1960 WALKLATE, CLIVE W Chaddesden, Derbys
6332 1960 TURNER, MICHAEL E Hardington Mandeville, Som
6333 1960 MARTIN, NICHOLAS J Chelsfield, Kent
6334 1960 BULLMAN, EUSTACE W Gt Shelford, Cambs
6335 1960 PIPE, RODERICK W Grundisburgh, Suffolk
6336 1960 SHERRATT, HAROLD Ashbourne, Derbys
6337 1960 PAILING, F NEVILLE Arnold, Notts
6338 1960 RICHARDS, BRYNLEY A Mansfield, Notts
6339 1960 COOKE, FRANK Warsop, Notts
6340 1960 CLARK-MAXWELL, JOHN M C Mackworth, Derbys
6341 1960 SIDWELL, WILLIAM S Caversham, Berks
6342 1960 BROWN, DENNIS G London SE20,
6343 1960 OVERINGTON, ROGER F City of London,
6344 1960 IVESON, EDWARD R Camberwell , London SE5
6345 1960 BELL, RICHARD D Watford, Herts
6346 1960 GIBBS, ARTHUR Rushden, Northants
6347 1960 SHACKLETON, BRYNLEY A Bristol,
6348 1960 HALLIWELL, MICHAEL J Darwen, Lancs
6349 1960 PILKINGTON, JOHN Clayton-le-Moors, Lancs
6350 1960 BOULD, D ROY Tavistock, Devon
6351 1960 COLLINS, A TERENCE Swindon, Wilts
6352 1960 MCDONALD, JOHN Birmingham,
6353 1960 ANDERSON, JOHN A Birmingham,
6354 1960 PRYOR, M JACK Cardiff, Glam
6355 1960 BRUNT, WILLIAM J Colchester, Essex
6356 1960 LAWSON, DONALD Fulwood, Lancs
6357 1960 DUROW, KENNETH Preston, Lancs
6358 1960 GREENHALGH, ALBERT Westhoughton, Lancs
6359 1960 SMITH, THOMAS W Westhoughton, Lancs
6360 1960 BICKERS, RALPH W Beccles, Suffolk
6361 1960 DOWNES, BRIAN Walthamsow, London E17
6362 1960 VICKERS, RAYMOND A Buckingham,
6363 1960 SAUNDERS, BARRY E Helmdon, Northants
6364 1960 HIBBERT, JOHN W T East Ilsley, Berks
6365 1960 WALTERS, LESLIE Combe Martin, Devon
6366 1960 MURGATROYD, PAUL ,
6367 1960 RICHARDS, J DANIEL Christchurch, New Zealand
6368 1960 LESLIE, DENNIS A Hinton Waldrist, Berks
6369 1960 LESLIE, NORMAN H Hinton Waldrist, Berks
6370 1960 DREWITT, JOHN E Oxford,
6371 1960 WOODWARD, DAVID C Marston, Oxon
6372 1960 WHITE, BRIAN R Appleton, Berks
6373 1960 HEIGHTON, DAVID R M Norwich, Norfolk
6374 1960 MACK, FRANK D Exmouth, Devon
6375 1960 CLARKE, WILLIAM E Boston, Lincs
6376 1960 ORLAND, ERNEST G Long Buckby , Northants
6377 1960 WARD, J KEITH Slough, Berks
6378 1961 NAPPER, JOHN H West Hagbourne, Berks
6379 1961 CORDEROY, WILLIAM Harwell, Berks
6380 1961 AGER, ANTHONY  H Sutton Coldfield, Warwks
6381 1961 PURNELL, DAVID J Birmingham, Warwks
6382 1961 THURMOTT, MAURICE J Reading, Berks
6383 1961 SMITH, SIDNEY G Yatton, Som
6384 1961 ELSON, RICHARD E Nottingham, Notts
6385 1961 WOODS, LIONEL S Dagenham, Essex
6386 1961 HAINES, EDWARD A Wilton, Wilts
6387 1961 HAINES, RAYMOND Great Wishford, Wilts
6388 1961 MOTTERSHEAD, DENIS Wilmslow, Ches
6389 1961 WYLDE, BRIAN J Totton, Hants
6390 1961 WHITTELL, ROGER L K Ipswich, Suffolk
6391 1961 MEDLEY, MICHAEL J Tottenham, London N15
6392 1961 HALLS, GORDON A Derby,
6393 1961 DAVIES, ERIC O Wallingford, Berks
6394 1961 FAIRCLOTH, JOHN D West Wickham, Kent
6395 1961 SKINNER, LESLIE W G West Wickham, Kent
6396 1961 MACVE, ANDREW M Addington, Surrey
6397 1961 MANGER, DAVID Farnborough, Kent
6398 1961 GUTHRIE, BARNABY Victoria, BC, Canada
6399 1961 KNOX, DENNIS High Wycombe, Bucks
6400 1961 LAFLIN, PETER Stockport, Ches
6401 1961 SMITH, ROBERT B Marple, Ches
6402 1961 BOUMPHREY, LESLIE Hazel Grove, Ches
6403 1961 JONES, ERNEST G Bicester, Oxon
6404 1961 JONES, ROY H Old Marston, Oxon
6405 1961 VENN, EDWARD R Oxford,
6406 1961 TREBILOCK, ROBIN J Headington, Oxon
6407 1961 GAMMON, ALEC Old Marston, Oxon
6408 1961 MARSHALL, DAVID J Daventry, Northants
6409 1961 STUBBS, ANDREW N Birmingham,
6410 1961 WOOLEY, JOSEPH C Ashbourne, Derbys
6411 1961 BULLIVANT, RAYMOND Warsop, Notts
6412 1961 SCOTCHER, JOHN Stepney, London E1
6413 1961 SHELDRICK, JOHN Stepney, London E1
6414 1961 TARLING, PAUL M Stepney, London E1
6415 1961 CLAYTON, ANTHONY E H Putney, London SW15
6416 1961 GROVES, BERNARD F L Maidstone, Kent
6417 1961 DYE, PAUL J Bristol,
6418 1961 CHADDOCK, JOHN N D Rotherham, Yorks
6419 1961 HOUSDEN, RICHARD J W Ipswich, Suffolk
6420 1961 PARK, W NORMAN Darlington, Co Durham
6421 1961 BENFIELD, GORDON Pudsey, Yorks
6422 1961 CHURCHILL, ROBIN R Pulham Market, Norfolk
6423 1961 ROOPE, ARTHUR C W Pulham Market, Norfolk
6424 1961 CALTON, CLIVE R Pulham Marker, Norfolk
6425 1961 BIRD, HENRY Bishops Stortford, Herts
6426 1961 WATSON, GEOFFREY E Burton Latimer, Northants
6427 1961 COLEMAN, MICHAEL W East Adderbury, Oxon
6428 1961 DAVIS, BARRY J East Adderbury, Oxon
6429 1961 HUGHES, IAN Westminster  , London SW1
6430 1961 FAIRHEAD, BERNARD W Colchester, Essex
6431 1961 PATEMAN, F Buckingham, Bucks
6432 1961 PRESTON, ERNEST East Markham, Notts
6433 1961 CARVETH, ALAN Truro, Cornwall
6434 1961 COX, BARRY M Hanworth, Middx
6435 1961 HILLING, DAVID P Slough, Bucks
6436 1961 SIMPSON, CLIVE Westbury, Wilts
6437 1961 THOMAS, MICHAEL J Southampton, Hants
6438 1961 HOOTON, MALCOLM G Stony Stratford, Bucks
6439 1961 WRIGHT, PETER C Wells, Som
6440 1961 RICHARDS, CLIFFORD J Bristol,
6441 1961 EXELL, DON C Bristol,
6442 1961 BERRY, ALAN Folkestone, Kent
6443 1961 HOUGH, JOHN R Folkestone, Kent
6444 1961 ROPER, HENRY L Adderbury, Oxon
6445 1961 HORNER, JAMES W Wigan, Lancs
6446 1961 CARTER, GRAHAM D Porthowan, Cornwall
6447 1961 DAVIDSON, ANTHONY J Truro, Cornwall
6448 1961 BOUCHER, WILFRED Launceston, Cornwall
6449 1961 SHEKELTON, RICHARD A Loughborough, Leics
6450 1961 PENN, ERNEST W Tewkesbury, Glos
6451 1961 DANIELS, HERBERT A Stony Stratford, Bucks
6452 1961 SHARP, ERIC J Stony Stratford, Bucks
6453 1961 BAGOT, HERVEY Adelaide, S Australia
6454 1962 MILSOM, TERENCE J Twerton-on-Avon, Som
6455 1962 BARNETT, DAVID J Twerton-on-Avon, Som
6456 1962 BROWN, CEDRIC J A Corston, Som
6457 1962 JEFFERIES, JOSEPH J Twerton-on-Avon, Som
6458 1962 JOYCE, PETER J Farnborough, Hants
6459 1962 TREBLE, DAVID P Farnborough, Hants
6460 1962 WALTERS, S CLARKE Sutton Coldfield, Warwks
6461 1962 LEE, ROBIN J Chester,
6462 1962 AUSTIN, MICHAEL C Waltham Abbey, Essex
6463 1962 HOBBS, MICHAEL J Bristol,
6464 1962 CARTER, ANTHONY  R Winchester, Hants
6465 1962 LOCKE, ANTHONY Kea, Cornwall
6466 1962 HARRIS, BRIAN Peterborough, Northants
6467 1962 HOWE, MARTIN L Maidstone, Kent
6468 1962 HOWARD, JOHN A East Grinstead, Sussex
6469 1962 GILBERT, MONTY W Maidstone, Kent
6470 1962 BLUFF, J H Stamford, Lincs
6471 1962 DAVEY, A J Godmanchester, Cambs
6472 1962 DYER, M J Huntingdon, Cambs
6473 1962 PEPPER, DENNIS E Meldreth, Cambs
6474 1962 KNIGHTS, DONALD E R Harrow , Middx
6475 1962 HOUSE, DAVID E Southampton, Hants
6476 1962 WAY, LAURENCE East Twickenham, Middx
6477 1962 RIDER, KENNETH J Bristol,
6478 1962 COX, ANTHONY E Felton, Som
6479 1962 LEWIS, HENRY C Stoke St Milborourgh, Salop
6480 1962 HUDSON, ANDREW S Chelmsford, Essex
6481 1962 JORDAN, MARTYN L J Welwyn, Herts
6482 1962 PEARCE, P LESLIE Bristol,
6483 1962 COLE, FRANCIS R Bristol,
6484 1962 WHITE, MICHAEL  V Weston-super-Mare, Som
6485 1962 RICHARDSON, ALEXANDER Buxton, Derbys
6486 1962 CAMP, JOHN E Amersham, Bucks
6487 1962 STEVENS, RICHARD C Croydon, Surrey
6488 1962 DALE, PETER T Disley, Ches
6489 1962 PENNEY, GERALD St Albans, Herts
6490 1962 STIMSON, ARTHUR J Somerby, Leics
6491 1962 COOK, ROLAND H Asfordby, Leics
6492 1962 BUSWELL, ALAN A J Havant, Hants
6493 1962 HUNTER, LESLIE C W Chilworth, Surrey
6494 1962 HUNTER, ARTHUR E Chilworth, Surrey
6495 1962 HUNTER, ALAN C A Godalming, Surrey
6496 1962 HORSMAN, JACK Shalford, Surrey
6497 1962 SEAGER, JOHN S Sheffield, Yorks
6498 1962 CRANE, NEVILLE A C Rainham, Kent
6499 1962 BENNETT, PETER S Bearley, Warwks
6500 1962 BLACKLER, ROYSTON Torquay, Devon
6501 1962 KENCH, ANTONY R Hemel Hempstead, Herts
6502 1962 WIGNALL, GARY Blackburn, Lancs
6503 1962 SMITH, LAWRENCE R H Ifield, Sussex
6504 1962 SPREADBURY, ALAN G Upper Edmonton, London N18
6505 1962 YOUNG, RUSSELL Groton, Mass, USA
6506 1962 TAYLOR, DAVID J Pinner, Middx
6507 1962 GLYDE, J LEONARD Bridport, Dorset
6508 1962 WYATT, CLARKE Yeovil, Som
6509 1962 EISEL, JOHN C Kingswinford, Staffs
6510 1962 HAWKINS, A TREVOR St Albans, Herts
6511 1962 YATES, CHARLES P Exeter, Devon
6512 1962 TAYLOR, JOHN W T Allesley, Warwks
6513 1962 HOLDSWORTH, EDWARD Warwick,
6514 1962 NELSON, F JOHN Manchester,
6515 1962 LLEWELLYN, DAVID J Rhoose, Glam
6516 1962 CORBY, ANDREW J Edenbridge, Kent
6517 1963 BENNETT, DAVID A H London W11,
6518 1963 ROGERS, ROBIN  H Towcester, Northants
6519 1963 FIELDEN, JOHN H Todmorden, Yorks
6520 1963 COOPER, CHRISTOPHER K Welburn, Yorks
6521 1963 JENNER, J DAVID Liverpool, Lancs
6522 1963 HESKETH, KENNETH J Liverpool, Lancs
6523 1963 HESKETH, THOMAS Liverpool, Lancs
6524 1963 BURT, DAVID A Bath, Somerset
6525 1963 TILEY, JOHN R C Bath, Som
6526 1963 MORRIS, ROGER B Oswestry, Salop
6527 1963 MURFIN, JOHN F Etwall, Derbys
6528 1963 HOLLAND, IAN M Dronfield, Derbys
6529 1963 LAMBERT, ROBERT T Horsmonden, Kent
6530 1963 LAMBERT, REGINALD E Horsmonden, Kent
6531 1963 FRY, ALEX W Leeds, Kent
6532 1963 EMERY, COLIN D London SW5,
6533 1963 MURDUCK, PHILIP Kingsclere, Hants
6534 1963 SHEPPARD, ALBERT V Brighton, Sussex
6535 1963 HASSELL, RAYMOND G Overton, Hants
6536 1963 HOLMES, PAUL G Overton, Hants
6537 1963 MARLOW, WILLIAM J East Oakley, Hants
6538 1963 HOLBROOK, MICHAEL S Overton, Hants
6539 1963 SMITH, IAN M Cambridge,
6540 1963 KNIGHT, FRANK C W Winchester, Hants
6541 1963 KINGMAN, DAVID Matlock, Derbys
6542 1963 LAUGHTON, ANTHONY Matlock, Derbys
6543 1963 PARSONS, JOHN T Blackburn, Lancs
6544 1963 BISHOP, HUGH E North Hykeham, Lincs
6545 1963 SCHOFIELD, HAROLD B Bradford, Yorks
6546 1963 YEATES, RODNEY A London SW1,
6547 1963 HARRIS, ROBERT N London NW3,
6548 1963 BETTLEY-COOKE, ROY Bradford, Yorks
6549 1963 HOLLOWAY, TREVOR B Westbury, Wilts
6550 1963 RIDDLE, WILLIAM H Flixton, Lancs
6551 1963 BEAUFOY, DEREK Yeovil, Som
6552 1963 TAYLOR, P DAVID Hanslope, Bucks
6553 1963 EGLESFIELD, BARRY R Stony Stratford, Bucks
6554 1963 BENNETT, DR ANTHONY Bristol,
6555 1963 SMITH, DAVID Coalpit Heath, Som
6556 1963 ROBERTSON, DAVID T H Beckington, Som
6557 1963 BAKER, RAYMOND E J Frome, Som
6558 1963 GRIFFIN, VICTOR Stratton St Margaret, Wilts
6559 1963 DAVIES, GEOFFREY Birmingham, Warwks
6560 1963 FELLOWS, MARTIN D Stourbridge, Worcs
6561 1963 FELLOWS, MICHAEL J Stourbridge, Worcs
6562 1963 CLARKE, CECIL T Bridgwater, Som
6563 1963 PARES, JOHN Kingsclere, Hants
6564 1963 DODD, GEOFFREY K Woolton Hill, Hants
6565 1964 FAITHFULL, JOHN R Southampton, Hants
6566 1964 COUPERTHWAITE, W JOHN Preston, Lancs
6567 1964 MURDUCK, DENBY P Kingsclere, Hants
6568 1964 PONT, DAN S Woodhouse Eaves, Leics
6569 1964 OWEN, JOHN Keynsham, Som
6570 1964 SMITH, ANTHONY H Biggleswade, Beds
6571 1964 TRIPLOW, KEITH J Tankerton, Kent
6572 1964 BARTON, TERENCE Sittingbourne, Kent
6573 1964 LOWE, FRANCIS R Derby,
6574 1964 SIMON, NICHOLAS W H Llandaff, Cardiff
6575 1964 HAVARD, ROGER G Sully, Glam
6576 1964 STARKIE, RICHARD S Rochdale, Lancs
6577 1964 PHILLIPS, MALCOLM A Bewdley, Worcs
6578 1964 ADDIS, REGINALD H St Mellons, Cardiff
6579 1964 YEOMANS, THOMAS T Canton, Cardiff
6580 1964 OWEN, JOHN Pentre, Glam
6581 1964 MASSEY, DAVID G Frome, Somerset
6582 1964 HARRIS, FREDERICK R Dilwyn, Herefords
6583 1964 OSENTEN, DAVID S North Halling, Kent
6584 1964 THODAY, GEORGE E Cambridge,
6585 1964 ROTHERA, PHILIP J Birmingham,
6586 1964 MAYCOCK, IAN C Whitnash, Warwks
6587 1964 GIBSON, RICHARD D Cottingham, E Yorkshire
6588 1964 HERSCHELL, DAVID J Epsom, Surrey
6589 1964 RENDELL, GILBERT W Hardington Mandeville, Som
6590 1964 BLAND, MICHAEL London W11,
6591 1964 TINGLEY, ROGER London SE24,
6592 1964 PRATT, GEOFFREY Coventry, Warwks
6593 1964 STONE, PERCY Coventry, Warwks
6594 1964 MEREDITH, JOHN Hitchin, Herts
6595 1964 SAUNDERSON, DAVID R Stotfold, Beds
6596 1964 OSENTEN, CHRISTOPHER North Halling, Kent
6597 1964 POWELL, ROGER W Oswestry, Salop
6598 1964 FRIEND, DAVID W Derby,
6599 1964 ASHWORTH, COLIN Heptonstall, Yorks
6600 1965 PAUL, GRAHAM C Rothersthorpe, Northants
6601 1965 HUMPHRIES, RICHARD O Holt, Wilts
6602 1965 HORRELL, BRIAN Haslingfield, Cambs
6603 1965 CLARKE, CHRISTOPHER C Deddington, Oxon
6604 1965 QUARTLEY, ROBERT D Trowbridge, Wilts
6605 1965 QUARTLEY, CHARLES P Trowbridge, Wilts
6606 1965 NUTTON, VIVIAN Elland, Yorks
6607 1965 MURDUCK, BRADLEY P Kingsclere, Hants
6608 1965 WYCHERLEY, MICHAEL Wem, Salop
6609 1965 DENNIS, ROBERT E J Bootle, Lancs
6610 1965 PETT, TIMOTHY G East Dereham, Norfolk
6611 1965 KILBY, ERNEST H Wembley, Middx
6612 1965 ROGERS, CHRISTOPHER H Isleworth, Middx
6613 1965 PATTERSON, ALAN R Turnham Green, London W4
6614 1965 PAUL, ALAN A Rothersthorpe, Northants
6615 1965 FOX, JEFFREY J Liverpool, Lancs
6616 1965 IZARD, IAN Victoria, BC  Canada
6617 1965 IZARD, EDWARD A T Victoria, BC  Canada
6618 1965 IZARD, JOHN W Victoria, BC  Canada
6619 1965 HEYMAN, MAX Chilcompton, Som
6620 1965 HAYES, RICHARD W H Edenbridge, Kent
6621 1965 COOKE, JAMES B Halstead, Essex
6622 1965 SMITH, D PAUL Hayes, Kent
6623 1965 SMITH, ROGER W Rothersthorpe, Northants
6624 1965 WHETTON, DAVID Worksop, Notts
6625 1965 COATES, JOHN A Retford, Notts
6626 1965 PERMAIN, ANDREW J Walton on Thames, Surrey
6627 1965 MORRIS, RUSSELL S Leicester,
6628 1965 WILFORD, DAVID G Anstey, Leics
6629 1965 JORDAN, DOUGLAS Harwell, Oxon
6630 1965 GARLICK, CLIFFORD J East Hagbourne, Berks
6631 1965 COX, LEONARD F East Hagbourne, Berks
6632 1965 PITCHER, WILLIAM B Adelaide, SA Australia
6633 1965 BLEBY, DAVID J Adelaide, Australia
6634 1965 MINCHINGTON, KENNETH J Melbourne, Victoria,  Australia
6635 1965 ROPER, JOHN J F Melbourne, Victoria,  Australia
6636 1965 WATSON, WILLIAM D Sydney, NSW Australia
6637 1965 CLARKE, RALPH Sydney, NSW, Australia
6638 1965 BOLTON, ANDREW Melbourne, Victoria,  Australia
6639 1965 HEYES, GRAEME Melbourne , Victoria, Australia
6640 1965 JONES, DENNIS Aughton, Lancs
6641 1965 SNAPE, MARTIN E Southport, Lancs
6642 1965 WILSON, K Southport, Lancs
6643 1965 LUNHAM, JOHN Aughton, Lancs
6644 1965 MCDONALD, HAROLD E Melbourne, Victoria,  Australia
6645 1965 ASHMORE, M ROGER Harrow, Middx
6646 1965 SCOTT, STANLEY G Bracknell, Berks
6647 1965 KIRK, DONALD Midhurst, Sussex
6648 1965 THOMAS, MICHAEL R Brecon,
6649 1965 JOHNS, MALCOLM T Brecon,
6650 1965 ROGERS, BRUCE Walton-on-Thames, Surrey
6651 1965 DYKE, J ROBIN Wallingford, Berks