The Ancient
Society of
College
Youths
Est. 1637

Home            Towers           Peals            Galleries           Articles

 

LIST OF MEMBERS: 1966-1999

Here follows a list of members from the Society Name Book.
The work to digitise this information was carried out by Chris Pickford in 1992 and Chris Kippin in 2013.

JUMP TO DATE
6652 1966 FAULKNER, ANTHONY M, Woodford, E18
6653 1966 SANSOM, ANTHONY D, Cranford, Northants
6654 1966 CAWLEY, DAVID L, Whitstable, Kent
6655 1966 UPHILL, MICHAEL J, Putney, SW15
6656 1966 HUGHES, MAURICE C, Knowle, Warwickshire
6657 1966 HILLIS, CRAWFORD T, Willesborough, Kent
6658 1966 DAVIDGE, JOHN, Epsom, Surrey
6659 1966 BROWN, PETER G, Chelmsford, Essex
6660 1966 ALDINGTON, RAYMOND, Kings Norton, Birmingham
6661 1966 WARNER, THOMAS J, Olton, Warwickshire
6662 1966 HUNT, RICHARD A, Ruskington, Lincolnshire
6663 1966 SHALLCROSS, FREDERICK, Ashton-under-Lyne, Lancs
6664 1966 AINSWORTH, J ALAN, Halesowen, Birmingham
6665 1966 KERSHAW, JEFFREY, Walsden, Lancs
6666 1966 HILLER, MELVYN J, Bradpole, Dorset
6667 1966 MOORE, DAVID F, Birstall, Leicester
6668 1966 MARTIN, ALEXANDER J, Oxton, Cheshire
6669 1966 BRYANT, CLIVE, Whipton, Devon
6670 1966 ROSSELL, HENRY, Perth, Australia
6671 1966 CLAUGHTON, JEFFREY, Ringwood, Hants
6672 1966 HUDSON, EDWARD, Sharow, Yorks
6673 1966 FLEMING, KEITH, Ampthill, Beds
6674 1966 MARRIOTT, MARTYN, Bedford
6675 1966 HARRISON, ERIC, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
6676 1966 PORTER, JONATHAN S N, Bangor, N. Ireland
6677 1966 WOODS, PHILIP S, Blackburn, Lancs
6678 1967 HUGHES, Douglas, Whitechapel Bell Foundry
6679 1967 BRAND, PAUL A, Sunbury on Thames, Middlesex
6680 1967 SANDY, FREDERICK SANDY, Yeovil, Somerset
6681 1967 MARSHALL, Rev Christopher J B, Long Sutton, Somerset
6682 1967 SELWAY, RAYMOND P, Yeovil, Somerset
6683 1967 BISHOP, H DENNIS W, Evershot, Dorset
6684 1967 ROTHERA, DAVID, London, NW4
6685 1967 MUCHLINSKI, PETER, Maidstone, Kent
6686 1967 FAULKES, MARTIN, London NW10
6687 1967 CROFT, JOHN S, Southampton, Hants
6688 1967 PEERS, ROBERT, Bromborough, Cheshire
6689 1967 FOSTER, ANTHONY P, Oxton, Birkenhead, Cheshire
6690 1967 PEERS, DONALD, Bromborough, Cheshire
6691 1967 FITZGERALD, TERENCE M, Great Crosby, Liverpool
6692 1967 SHANKS, G WILLIAM, London SW4
6693 1967 RANDALL, GEOFFREY W, Warwick
6694 1967 SPENCER, RICHARD A, Church Warsop, Notts
6695 1967 WARNER, KENNETH, London E17
6696 1967 TARBATT, TREVOR, Skelmanthorpe, Yorks
6697 1967 WYLIE, TIMOTHY, Baslow, Derbyshire
6698 1967 MITCHELL, JOHN G, Kettering, Northants
6699 1967 ROWE, STEPHEN, London N15
6700 1967 DEAR, IAN, Enfield, Middlesex
6701 1967 HUTCHBY, EDWARD J, Bulwell, Nottingham
6702 1967 SLADE, ANDREW J, Cheshunt, Herts
6703 1967 WILLIAMS, PETER G, Linslade, Beds
6704 1967 CHRISTOPHER, RONALD C, Thatcham, Berks
6705 1967 SMITH, JOHN K, Winshill, Burton on Trent
6706 1967 STERLAND, ERIC J, Swanwick, Alfreton, Derbyshire
6707 1967 PRATT, JEREMY R, London SW11
6708 1967 HERITAGE, PETER J, Wolvercote, Oxon
6709 1967 THOMSON, NIGEL, Wallington, Surrey
6710 1967 MILLS, ROY, Ashtead, Surrey
6711 1967 WEAVER, JOHN, Hornsey, N8
6712 1967 GATES, LEONARD G, Winchmore Hill, N21
6713 1967 CULL, JOHN G, Kimpton, Herts
6714 1967 GAY, MARTIN A, West Wickham, Kent
6715 1967 GAY, STEPHEN H, West Wickham, Kent
6716 1967 BONHAM, GEORGE E, St Neots, Hunts
6717 1967 COTTERILL, JOHN R, Great Barr, Birmingham
6718 1967 SNOSWELL, DOUGLAS, Brighton, Sussex
6719 1967 WRIGHT, COLIN G, Walthamstow, E17
6720 1967 DUNCAN, HAROLD, Chingford, E4
6721 1967 DURRANT, ROGER, Cheshunt, Herts
6722 1967 INGLIS, RICHARD A G, Nottingham
6723 1967 BROWN, DAVID C, Langley, Slough
6724 1967 YOUDALE, RICHARD H, Abbots Worthy, Hants
6725 1968 HOUGH, SIDNEY, Hazel Grove, Cheshire
6726 1968 MACKIE, LAWRENCE P, Wellesbourne, Warwick
6727 1968 SCHOLFIELD, ALAN F, Hyde, Cheshire
6728 1968 HOWARD, ANDREW F, Filton, Bristol
6729 1968 PARK, PHILIP M, Darlington, Co Durham
6730 1968 MORDAUNT, G ROBERT, Taplow, Bucks
6731 1968 LAND, GORDON W, Westbury-on-Trym, Bristol
6732 1968 MOULD, EDWARD G, Thornbury, Glos
6733 1968 EVANS, HAROLD, Edenbridge, Kent
6734 1968 WILBY, ANDREW W R, Harpenden, Herts
6735 1968 VENN, PERCY, Hayes, Middlesex
6736 1968 VENN, CHRISTOPHER, Hayes, Middlesex
6737 1968 WIGG, SIMON A B, Maidstone
6738 1968 BARDEN, MALCOLM, Nettlestead, Kent
6739 1968 FORSTER, CHRISTOPHER, St Albans Herts
6740 1968 TAYLOR, A STEPHEN, Harpenden, Herts
6741 1968 MURFET, DONALD F , Sutton, Isle of Ely, Cambs
6742 1968 ELMES, GRAHAM W, Wareham, Dorset
6743 1968 JAMES, DAVID W , Ashtead, Surrey
6744 1968 PRIME, RICHARD F, Cowley, Uxbridge
6745 1968 JONES, FREDERICK E, West Bridgford, Notts
6746 1968 DIRKSEN, RICHARD S, Washington DC, USA
6747 1968 HART, Rev MICHAEL, Putney, SW15
6748 1968 SHERLOCK, ROBERT P, Brasted, Kent
6749 1968 HEYWORTH, ROGER M, Brightwell-cum-Sotwell, Berks
6750 1968 CARVELL, ERNEST T, Prenton, Birkenhead
6751 1968 ARISS, JOHN, Wellesbourne, Warwick
6752 1968 SELL, PETER D, Fownhope, Hereford
6753 1968 THOMPSON, IAN D, Finham, Coventry
6754 1968 LONGRIDGE, JOHN N, Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
6755 1968 WYCHERLEY, PETER J, Blackthorne, Herefordshire
6756 1968 POYNER, A JAMES, Braunstone Leics
6757 1968 JONES, ALEXANDER R, Markfield, Leics
6758 1968 MORTLOCK, DESMOND P, Framlingham Earl, Norfolk
6759 1968 ADCOCK, PETER M, Gressenhall, Norfolk
6760 1968 ANDREW, RONALD F, Hawk Green, Marple, Cheshire
6761 1968 MCFALL, ALAN, Marple, Cheshire
6762 1968 MOORHOUSE, GERALD, Prestbury, Cheshire
6763 1968 PERRINS, WILLIAM T, Ringwood, Hants
6764 1968 WILSON, DAVID, Ringwood, Hants
6765 1968 COLLINS, TIMOTHY F, Dorchester, Dorset
6766 1968 BRIDGES, GEOFFREY, Derby
6767 1968 GAGE, ROGER A, Harrow, Middlesex
6768 1968 MUNDAY, STEPHEN R, Pudsey, Yorks
6769 1968 AUSTIN, GRAHAM K, Huyton, Liverpool
6770 1969 JONES, GARETH, Swansea
6771 1969 BOSWORTH, PHILIP, Market Harborough, Leics
6772 1969 FOSTER, C MARTIN, Addington, Croydon
6773 1969 BALDWIN, JOHN C, Grove, Wantage, Berks
6774 1969 BROWN, ROGER D R , Harpenden, Herts
6775 1969 HOWES, MICHAEL J, Ipswich, Suffolk
6776 1969 CROFT, WILLIAM S, Shirley, Southampton
6777 1969 ENGLAND, PETER J, Yatton, Somerset
6778 1969 RICE, ROY W, Banwell, Somerset
6779 1969 RICE, WALTER S, Banwell, Somerset
6780 1969 SHERWOOD, MARCUS C W, Hereford
6781 1969 S BARNABY BELL, Ledbury, Herefords
6782 1969 BUTLER, PHILIP A, Keston, Kent
6783 1969 BUTLER, PETER R, Keston, Kent
6784 1969 POLLOCK, NICHOLAS C V, Shoreham, Sevenoaks, Kent
6785 1969 TAYLOR, PHILIP, Highclere, Hants
6786 1969 CROCKER, ROBERT, Highclere, Hants
6787 1969 BROWN, KEITH W, Chelmsford, Essex
6788 1969 JEFFERYES, MICHAEL B, Waltham Cross, Herts
6789 1969 HARDY, ROBERT E, St Albans, Herts
6790 1969 STONE, BERNARD, Tolworth, Surrey
6791 1969 BRIDGES, ALAN H, Derby
6792 1969 SMITH, HOWARD E J, Basingstoke, Hants
6793 1969 TIBBETTS, RICHARD J, Perry Barr, Birmingham
6794 1969 INSLEY, JAMES A, Great Barr, Birmingham
6795 1969 BARTON, STEPHEN W, Tividale, Warley, Worcs
6796 1969 GREEN, VERNON, Solihull, Warwicks
6797 1969 HUTT, FREDERICK W, Byfield, Rugby, Warwicks
6798 1969 BILLINGS, ERIC, Northampton
6799 1969 AUSTIN, BRIAN, Kettering, Northants
6800 1969 CASTELL, C JOHN, Charney Bassett, Berks
6801 1969 BULL, JOHN W, Egham, Surrey
6802 1969 BEALE, KEITH E, Taunton, Somerset
6803 1969 CLATWORTHY, JAMES, Aberdare, Glam
6804 1969 FENWICK, STEPHEN, Llandaff, Cardiff
6805 1969 WALKER, GEOFFREY H, Chigwell, Essex
6806 1969 MURFITT, JOHN E, Enfield, Middlesex
6807 1969 ANDREW, JAMES E, Westhoughton, Lancs
6808 1969 NORTH, BERNARD G, Yate, Bristol
6809 1969 LINDON, JOHN N, Birmingham
6810 1969 COLEMAN, MURRAY A , Desborough, Northants
6811 1969 WHEELER, BARRY M, East Hagbourne, Berks
6812 1969 DYER, ANDREW J, Botley, Oxford
6813 1969 STRACEY, ALISTAIR M S, Bengeo, Herts
6814 1969 STRACEY, FERGUS M S, Bengeo, Herts
6815 1969 DIBBLE, EDWIN T, Woolavington, Somerset
6816 1969 STONE, MICHAEL J, Bridgwater, Somerset
6817 1970 BURBERY, ROGER E L, Epping, Essex
6818 1970 THOMAS, WILLIAM J, Cadoxton, Glam
6819 1970 LEWIS, ALWYN R, Cadoxton, Glam
6820 1970 SIMPSON, DAVID C, Liverpool
6821 1970 BENNETT, DAVID A H, Newton-le-Willows, Lancs
6822 1970 WALPOLE, KEITH J, Wheathampstead, Herts
6823 1970 HOLDEN, PETER G, North Leigh, Oxon
6824 1970 TOWN, DAVID A, London, NW1
6825 1970 ILLINGWORTH, JOHN, Westhoughton, Lancs
6826 1970 VINCE, DAVID A, Leckhampstead, Berks
6827 1970 BARBER, ALAN M, Foprdham, Ely, Cambs
6828 1970 BERRY, ARTHUR C, Pershore, Worcs
6829 1970 MEADOWS, MICHAEL, Caerleon, Mon
6830 1970 BLACKWOOD, JOHN W, Saltfleet by Louth, Lincs
6831 1970 MARTIN, BRUCE, Greenbank, Bristol
6832 1970 COLLARD, JOHN W, Bristol
6833 1970 POOLE, A KEITH P, Abingdon, Berks
6834 1970 WILTON, JOHN H, Liverpool
6835 1970 GOULDING, NIGEL P A, Halewood, Lancs
6836 1970 JONES, PHILIP H D, Exeter
6837 1970 MACKIE, PETER H, Wellesbourne, Warwicks
6838 1970 CALVERT, IAN, Bradpole, Dorset
6839 1970 ELLERY, DAVID B, Bradpole, Dorset
6840 1970 FURNISS, PETER, Highclere, Newbury
6841 1970 LUCAS, REV RONALD C, Rumney, Cardiff
6842 1970 PRICE, A RYAN, Mangotsfield, Glos
6843 1970 FERRIS, HERBRT J, Westerleigh, Bristol
6844 1970 JENKINS, CHRISTOPHER R, East Compton, Shepton Mallett
6845 1970 BARTLETT, MICHAEL G, Wells, Somerset
6846 1970 FLOOD, ALAN D, Egham, Surrey
6847 1970 TURNEY, JOHN F I, Handsworth, Birmingham
6848 1970 WILLCOX, DR JOHN M, Wellesbourne, Warwicks
6849 1970 GARVIE, IAN F, Coventry
6850 1970 MURPHY, MALCOLM J, Flixton, Manchester
6851 1970 MASON, R KINGSLEY, Leicester
6852 1970 KEAR, BRIAN S B, Hazel Grove, Stockport
6853 1970 HUGHES, KEVIN, Wanstead, London E11
6854 1970 HARFORD, WILLIAM H, Rhiwbina, Cardiff
6855 1970 WALKER, ROBERT G, Hellesdon, Norwich
6856 1970 MAJOR, MARTIN, Henlow, Beds
6857 1970 BAILEY, PETER D, Markfield, Leicester
6858 1970 GREEN, MARTIN, Wigston Magna, Leicester
6859 1970 RICHARDSON, JEREMY P, Ormskirk, Lancs
6860 1970 FOTHERGILL, GEOFFREY, Westhoughton, Lancs
6861 1970 FIRMAN, GRAHAM G, Broadstairs
6862 1970 FROST, ALAN, Plymouth
6863 1970 CULL, DAVID L, WeymouthName book says GILL
6864 1970 MARSH, ALEXANDER E, Pudsey
6865 1970 MOVLEY, CHRISTOPHER M, Baildon, Shipley
6866 1971 DURHAM, JOHN J, Dudley
6867 1971 LINSDELL, ROBERT J, Black Notley, Braintree
6868 1971 AMOR, GEORGE F C, Bedford
6869 1971 HARRISON, RICHARD J , Great Baddow
6870 1971 WOODWARD, DAVID K, London W12
6871 1971 HARDWICK, PETER J W, Bath
6872 1971 BIRD, CLIFFORD, Thorpe, Norwich
6873 1971 HAYWARD, PETER L R, Loughborough
6874 1971 WINTER, ALAN T, Scotton, Knaresborough
6875 1971 BOWERS, F MALCOLM, Penzance
6876 1971 UNDERWOOD, RICHARD L, London SW7
6877 1971 SKELTON, NEIL O, Salisbury
6878 1971 EDWARDS, MAURICE F, Nether Whitacre, Coleshill
6879 1971 POWELL, MICHAEL V, Hereford
6880 1971 HOLLOWAY, CLIVE, Garsington, Oxford
6881 1971 JOURNEAUX, MALCOLM, Kidlington, Oxford
6882 1971 TUBBS, PHILIP N, Winchester
6883 1971 HOPWOOD, JOHN, Smethwick, Warley
6884 1971 WALTERS, DEREK, Knowle
6885 1971 WINTER, DUNSTAN G, Reading
6886 1971 WINTER, PAUL A, Reading
6887 1971 GIBBS, ANTHONY W, Warmley, Bristol
6888 1971 CHAMBERS, ROBERT M, Harlington, Beds
6889 1971 NABB, GRAHAM, Southampton
6890 1971 WATERS, STEPHEN A, Great Baddow, Essex
6891 1971 FROST, MICHAEL A, Taverham, Norwich
6892 1972 SKIPSEY, EDGAR T, Sandy, Beds
6893 1972 FRY, BARRY J, Brockenhurst, Hants
6894 1972 COLLISS, JOHN P, Bishopstoke, Hants
6895 1972 LE MARECHAL, ROY, Bishopstoke, Hants
6896 1972 LAWSON, MILES C, Wimborne, Dorset
6897 1972 WEST, R IAN, Cambridge
6898 1972 TWYMAN, ALLEN, Cambridge
6899 1972 MOUNTJOY, BRIAN V, Bideford, Devon
6900 1972 WILLETT, BRIAN J, Baldock, Herts
6901 1972 HUGHES, PETER L, Holme Lacy, Hereford
6902 1972 LAWRENCE, MICHAEL, Frankston, Victoria, Australia
6903 1972 HYMAS, DAVID, Galleywood, Essex
6904 1972 BIRMINGHAM, WILLIAM JR, Stoke Poges, Bucks
6905 1972 SPARLING, GEOFFREY C, Upton, Wirral, Cheshire
6906 1972 KIRK, MARTIN J, Great Glen, Leicester
6907 1972 TILL, MICHAEL K, Tadley, Hants
6908 1972 HARROP, S NICHOLAS, Worsley, Lancs
6909 1972 KIRKMAN, TREVOR H, East Leake, Notts
6910 1972 LEBON, J RODERICK N, Benenden, KentName book says Cranbrook
6911 1972 MORLEY, JAMES B, Blofield, Norwich
6912 1972 ADAMS, GEORGE, P, Dereham, Norfolk
6913 1972 ADAMS, DAVID P, Dereham, Norfolk
6914 1972 HANCOCK, ROBERT J, Church Warsop, Notts
6915 1972 BIRKETT, BRIAN, Sutton-cum-Lound, Notts
6916 1972 FANTHORPE, RAYMOND, Retford, Notts
6917 1972 ROGERS, PHILIP, Ordsall, Notts
6918 1972 BEACH, DONALD J, Newthorpe, Notts
6919 1972 PEARCE, DICCON, Millbridge, Devon
6920 1972 SPEED, JONATHAN R B, Hillmorton, Rugby
6921 1972 CROFT, JAMES S, Shirley, Southampton
6922 1972 LIVINGSTON, DAVID, Baughurst, nr Basingstoke
6923 1972 RIDLEY, JOHN R, Raynes Park, SW20
6924 1972 BELDOM, JULIAN A, Buckhurst Hill, Essex
6925 1972 HUMPHREY, ANTHONY, Hurstpierpoint, Sussex
6926 1972 NORRIS, JOHN R, Hurstpierpoint, Sussex
6927 1972 CAWSER, J EDWARD, Lichfield, Staffs
6928 1972 CHANDLER, STEVEN D, Watford, Herts
6929 1972 REED, MARTYN G, Tiddington, Warks
6930 1972 TWINEY, JAMES W G, Edington, Wilts
6931 1972 DAVIDSON, MICHAEL F, Fenham, Newcastle upon Tyne
6932 1972 RAXTER, HAROLD, Gloucester
6933 1973 BLOWS, DENNIS G, Upminster, Essex
6934 1973 ELLISDON, DENNIS, Ilford, Essex
6935 1973 PIRON, JEREMY, Bedford
6936 1973 STILLWELL, RONALD E, Brighton, Sussex
6937 1973 BEACHAM, DAVID, Worcester
6938 1973 SHEPPARD, RONALD L, Meopham, Kent
6939 1973 WOOD, ROBERT P, Bedford
6940 1973 RANDALL, PETER C, Warwick
6941 1973 GILES, PETER G, Southend on Sea, Essex
6942 1973 WILLIAMS, A I RAY, Coalpit Heath, Bristol
6943 1973 FIELD, CHRISTOPHER R, Winscombe, Somerset
6944 1973 COX, ANTHONY J, Bristol
6945 1973 PRESTON, JOHN M, Ramsbottom, Lancs
6946 1973 KEDDIE, F JOHN, Perry Barr, Birmingham
6947 1973 MOUNSEY, PAUL N, Retford, Notts
6948 1973 GROOM, TREVOR W, Stotfold, Beds
6949 1973 MITCHELL, JAMES, Kettering, Northants
6950 1973 GOTHAM, E RUSSELL, Pangbourne, Berks
6951 1973 KITSON, MARTIN R, Trumpington, Cambs
6952 1973 BROOKS, CHRISTOPHER S, Trumpington, Cambs
6953 1973 CORRY, MARTIN J, Cambridge
6954 1973 LIMBACH, JOHN E, Royston, Herts
6955 1973 PETTIFER, HUGH F, Ulverston, Lancs
6956 1973 SMITH, LESLIE G, Sutton in Ashfield, Notts
6957 1973 PERRY, PETER J, Christchurch, New Zealand
6958 1973 OGILVIE, ANGUS G, Hailsham, Sussex
6959 1973 CURTIS, W REGINALD, Paul, nr Penzance, Cornwall
6960 1973 DEARNLEY, DAVID J, West Wickham, Kent
6961 1973 CHALK, DAVID G, Woodford Wells, Essex
6962 1973 JOHN, GRAHAM C, West Wickham, Kent
6963 1973 BROWN, MERVYN G, Fordham, Ely, Cambs
6964 1973 SCUDAMORE, KEITH W, Coalpit Heath, Bristol
6965 1973 LEDSHAM, MAJOR JOHN, MBE, Neston, Wirral, Cheshire
6966 1973 HOWARTH, THOMAS E, Noctorum, Birkenhead
6967 1974 STANWORTH, RICHARD S, Penkridge, Staffs
6968 1974 NEWTON, ROBERT H, High Wycombe, Bucks
6969 1974 DEW, MICHAEL J, Wareham, Dorset
6970 1974 YOUNG, MICHAEL J, Crawley, Sussex
6971 1974 KOLLAR, WILLIAM J, Washington DC, USA
6972 1974 LEWIS, TREVOR T, Rhiwbina, Cardiff
6973 1974 DEWAR, DAVID R, Southsea, Hants
6974 1974 PAIN, CHRISTOPHER C M, Upminster, Essex
6975 1974 BLOOMFIELD, PAUL, Dagenham, Essex
6976 1974 EVEREST, ROBERT, Chiddingstone, Kent
6977 1974 OCKLETON, C MARK G, Ipswich, Suffolk
6978 1974 LANGMAN, PAUL A, Gloucester
6979 1974 ROOT, WILLIAM J, Birstall, Leicester
6980 1974 WHITE, CHRISTOPHER M, Egham, Surrey
6981 1974 LACEY, WILLIAM A, Anstey, Leics
6982 1974 BAKER, R DAVID, Willenhall, Coventry
6983 1974 TALBOT, RAYMOND J, Richmond, Surrey
6984 1974 FLINT, DAVID B, Oldbury, Warley, Worcs
6985 1974 COX, DAVID R, Ashford, Kent
6986 1974 PARKER, JULIAN C, London NW3
6987 1974 GRIFFITHS, SELWYN, Northampton
6988 1974 MILLS, BRYAN G, Winscombe, Somerset
6989 1974 BALLAM, RONALD J, Congresbury, Bristol
6990 1974 BRANNAN, JEFFREY, Grasscroft, nr Oldham, Lancs
6991 1974 CAMPLING, GEORGE H, Lutton, nr Spalding, Lincs
6992 1974 NEW, MAURICE A, Swindon, Wilts
6993 1974 PETTIFOR, ROBERT, Anstey, Leics
6994 1974 PICKFORD, CHRISTOPHER, Leicester
6995 1974 BROWN, PETER W, Phibsborough, Dublin
6996 1974 SALISBURY, ANDREW J, Eaton, Norwich
6997 1974 POPE, NORMAN E, Midsomer Norton, Bath
6998 1974 PETERS, ROGER P, Benhall, Saxmundham, Suffolk
6999 1974 SUNDERLAND, JOHN H, Cotham, Bristol
7000 1974 CRIGHTON, ROBERT D, Guisborough, Cleveland
7001 1974 GARRETT, THOMAS R, London SE20
7002 1974 SMITH. NIGEL C, Stoke Poges, Bucks
7003 1974 PICKUP, J BARRY, Lowestoft, Suffolk
7004 1974 BECK, ROBERT E, Midsomer Norton, Bath
7005 1974 BECK, ADRIAN P, Midsomer Norton, Bath
7006 1974 BARNES, CHRISTOPHER G, Culmstock, Devon
7007 1974 BARR, COLIN L, Torquay, Devon
7008 1974 DAVIES, ANTHONY E, Moretonhampstead, Devon
7009 1974 DAVIES, GARETH, Danbury, Essex
7010 1974 TOWN, PETER F, Thornton-le-Moor, North Yorkshire
7011 1974 WALDRON, MARTIN K, Winchester, Hants
7012 1974 DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER, Hereford
7013 1974 ESBESTER, R MARK, Southsea, Hants
7014 1974 PHILLIPS, JOHN P, Whitstable, Kent
7015 1974 REEDE, CHARLES, Dublin
7016 1975 DICKINSON, PETER, Chigwell, Essex
7017 1975 TAYLOR, BERNARD H, Cheltenham
7018 1975 SCOTT, GRAHAM N, Binfield, Berks
7019 1975 LEGG, JOHN F, Seasalter, Kent
7020 1975 EVERETT, STEPHEN G, Newport, Gwent
7021 1975 EVERETT, DAVID C, Newport, Gwent
7022 1975 RUSS, STEPHEN S, Uxbridge, Middlesex
7023 1975 BELSHAW, JAMES W, London SE25
7024 1975 HOOLEY, THOMAS, Backwell, Somerset
7025 1975 IZZARD, CLIFFORD W, Kempston, Beds
7026 1975 WOTTON, PAUL R, Chalfont St Peter, Bucks
7027 1975 SULLIVAN, DAVID, London SE4
7028 1975 ENGLAND, LEONARD, Glastonbury, Somerset
7029 1975 DUNN, S JAMES, Birmingham
7030 1975 BARRON, RICHARD J, Birmingham
7031 1975 FINNEMORE, DONALD T, Sutton Coldfield
7032 1975 GRIMMETT, RICHARD B, Birmingham
7033 1975 DAVIES, CLIFFORD, Birmingham
7034 1975 HASLAM, H T KEITH, Birmingham
7035 1975 GREATREX, C ANTHONY, Birmingham
7036 1975 MILLS, PAUL D A, Birmingham
7037 1975 RICKETTS, CHRISTOPHER, Cardiff
7038 1975 HEBDEN, GEOFFREY, Banwell, Somerset
7039 1975 WALTON, JOHN S, Sandford, Bristol
7040 1975 CHAMPION, COLIN J, Worthing, Sussex
7041 1975 BUCKNELL, RALPH, Bisley, Glos
7042 1975 PETTY, WILLIAM T, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan
7043 1975 AVIS, JOHN A, Colchester, Essex
7044 1975 AVIS, NEIL V, Colchester, Essex
7045 1975 MANLEY, JOHN C, Colchester, Essex
7046 1975 MORETON, ADRIAN M, Wakefield, Yorks
7047 1975 THOMAS, PAUL W, Cardiff
7048 1975 HERRIOTT, W NIGEL G, South Wonston, Winchester
7049 1975 FREEBODY, MICHAEL J, Brighton, Sussex
7050 1975 CONWAY, ALWYN C, Bournemouth, Dorset
7051 1975 JOHNSON, ANDREW M, Christchurch, Dorset
7052 1975 HARROLD, JOHN E, Wigston Magna, Leics
7053 1975 TURNER, MARTIN J, Standlake, Oxon
7054 1975 TURNER, CHRISTOPHER P, Standlake, Oxon
7055 1975 LADD, JEFFREY P, Addlestone, Surrey
7056 1975 JOHNSON, MALCOLM E, High Shincliffe, Co Durham
7057 1975 COKER, STEPHEN P, St Albans, Herts
7058 1975 PULLAN, ANTHONY G, Windsor, Berks
7059 1975 POTTER, DAVID E, Fulford, York
7060 1975 LAMPARD, WILLIAM, Warmley, Bristol
7061 1975 HARRISON, MICHAEL J, Oxford
7062 1975 SOUL, GEOFFREY M, Hereford
7063 1975 HULLY, JAMES, Cockermouth, Cumbria
7064 1975 ROSCAMP, MARTIN, Borrowdale, Cumbria
7065 1975 RUMLEY, PETER T J, Hitchin, Herts
7066 1975 BARHAM, ANDREW, Loughton. Essex
7067 1975 GOUGH, DAVID, London N1
7068 1975 GOSLING, ERNEST E, Maidenhead, Berks
7069 1975 ORCHARD, NIGEL R D, Sidcup, Kent
7070 1975 PIPE-WOLFERSTAN, CHARLES H P, Bristol
7071 1975 PERRY, ROBERT J, Carbis Bay, Cornwall
7072 1975 STANIER, JOHN J, Worcester
7073 1975 FRANKLIN, DAVID G, Dines Green, Worcester
7074 1976 LAWS, PETER, Waltham Abbey, Essex
7075 1976 DANIELS, MARTIN J E, Wokingham, Berks
7076 1976 DANIELS, GREGORY F, Wokingham, Berks
7077 1976 BRIDLE, PETER, Nailsea, Avon
7078 1976 HOPE, DAVID A , Eaton Ford, St Neots
7079 1976 BELL, TIMOTHY J, Truro, Cornwall
7080 1976 HOLLIS, MICHAEL G, South Woodham Ferrers, Essex
7081 1976 TAYSOM, HENRY, Frampton Cotterell, Bristol
7082 1976 FANFANI, JOHN G, Bethesda, Maryland, USA
7083 1976 BRANT, STUART A, Snaith, Humberside
7084 1976 HORROCKS, JOHN P, Upton, Wirral, Merseyside
7085 1976 FUTCHER, EDWARD J, Farnham, SurreyMinute book says London NW1
7086 1976 PHILLIPS, JAMES ALEXANDER, Whitstable, Kent
7087 1976 FRIEND, IAN, Gnosall, Stafford
7088 1976 WHITTLETON, STEPHEN N, Happisburgh, Norfolk
7089 1976 LEECH, JOHN S, Hayling Island
7090 1976 ENSOR, LAWENCE F, Emsworth, Hants
7091 1976 BROCK, ANDREW N, Coulsdon, Surrey
7092 1976 EVANS, ANDREW D, Kidderminster, Worcs
7093 1976 WESTWOOD, IAN, Worcestershire
7094 1976 MUDGE, GEORGE E, Moorshop, Tavistock, Devon
7095 1976 JACKSON, GRAHAM, Thornbury, Bristol
7096 1976 THRELFALL, DAVID M W, Willingham, Cambs
7097 1976 COSSEY, NORMAN P J, Norton Subcourse, Norfolk
7098 1976 FLATTERS, GERALD A, Loughborough, Leics
7099 1976 BILLINGS, TIMOTHY, Bottisham, Cambs
7100 1976 NELSON, JUSTIN, Hurstpierpoint, Sussex
7101 1976 PECKHAM, ROGER E, Burgess Hill, Sussex
7102 1976 MACADAM, EDWIN M L, Barcombe, Sussex
7103 1976 SMITH, SEAN D, Whitstable, Kent
7104 1976 BUCKLEY, DAVID J, Easton, Wells, Somerset
7105 1976 BARNES, WILLIAM D, Woodbridge, Suffolk
7106 1976 BYROM, HARRY, Seaton, Cumbria
7107 1976 BUCKLEY, DAVID J, Cockermouth, Cumbria
7108 1976 MCTEAR, JOHN H, Whitehaven, Cumbria
7109 1976 HAYNES, WILLIAM R, Cambridge
7110 1976 HAWKINS, DAVID J, Bengeo, Herts
7111 1976 BUTTER, KEITH C, Whitnash, Leamington Spa
7112 1976 WHITELEY, MARTIN J, Wells, Somerset
7113 1976 PARKINSON, CHRISTOPHER, Hazlemere, Bucks
7114 1976 TAYLOR, IAN W, Middlewich, Cheshire
7115 1976 NEEDHAM, OWEN A, Cantley, Norwich
7116 1976 HOUSDEN, JEREMY R, Thorpe St Andrew, Norwich
7117 1976 STIPETIC, DAVID V, Kingston-upon-Hull
7118 1977 MEADS, BRIAN G, Tewin, Herts
7119 1977 GARDNER, PETER H, Ashampstead, Berks
7120 1977 KIRKCALDY, JAMES, Hurst Wickham, Sussex
7121 1977 WILKINSON, J NIGEL, Ash, Kent
7122 1977 HAWCOCK, PETER J, Thrumpton, Notts
7123 1977 TURNER, MALCOLM S, Ecclesfield, Sheffield
7124 1977 DAVIES, COLIN, Altrincham, Cheshire
7125 1977 LAMB, CHRISTOPHER, Colchester, Essex
7126 1977 TAYLOR, ROY E, Midsomer Norton, Bath
7127 1977 CATTELL, ALAN, South Wigston, Leics
7128 1977 QUARRINGTON. GRAHAM P, Wallington, Surrey
7129 1977 KIPLING, CHRISTOPHER W, Brighton
7130 1977 POWNEY, DENNIS A, Bristol
7131 1977 MEARS, MICHAEL E C, Newton St Cyres, Devon
7132 1977 NEWMAN, RICHARD A M, Stoke-in-Teignhead, Devon
7133 1977 HUTCHINGS, JOHN, Silverton, Devon
7134 1977 HIRD, DAVID, Spondon, Derby
7135 1977 MORETON, RALPH N, Wakefield, Yorks
7136 1977 ATTWOOD, JAMES (JUNIOR), Cheltenham, Glos
7137 1977 NEWMAN, JOSEPH E, Hinton-on-the-Green, Worcs
7138 1977 STANFORD, STEPHEN H, Bedford
7139 1977 HARRIS, IAN D, Bedford
7140 1977 BARKER, ROGER W, Windlesham, Surrey
7141 1977 REGAN, MARK W J, Lidlington, Bedford
7142 1977 DISERENS, STEPHEN R, Earley, Reading
7143 1977 HYDEN, JOHN, Woodchurch, Wirral, Merseyside
7144 1977 YEO, LESTER, Exeter, Devon
7145 1977 INGRAM, DAVID R, Downsview, Ontario, Canada
7146 1977 MORTON, FRANK R, Willeston, Nantwich
7147 1978 TOWLER, JAMES R, Tiptree, Essex
7148 1978 YATES, JAMES W, Flitwick, Bedford
7149 1978 STRUCKETT, DAVID W, Old Windsor, Berks
7150 1978 FRANKIN, STEPHEN J, Huncote, Leicester
7151 1978 MASON, PHILIP A, Leicester
7152 1978 HEWITT, DENNIS A, Leyton, London E10
7153 1978 GEORGE, JOHN J, Treneere, Penzance, Cornwall
7154 1978 THOMPSON, RICHARD M, Weymouth, Dorset
7155 1978 DYER, JOHN A, Boston, Lincs
7156 1978 JENNINGS, GEORGE T, Southgate, Crawley, W Sussex
7157 1978 PERRY, ROBERT, Farmborough, Bath
7158 1978 YATES, RICHARD W, Pattishall, Northants
7159 1978 STRICKLAND, REV GEOFFREY, Hardwicke, Glos
7160 1978 UNDERWOOD, BRIAN J, Guildford, Surrey
7161 1978 LINDSAY, JOHN, Belfast, N Ireland
7162 1978 GAME, KEITH G, Selsey, Chichester
7163 1978 BERRY, SIMON C, Nailsea, Avon
7164 1978 MCGREGOR, GEORGE , Dublin, Eire
7165 1978 HARROLD, JOHN E, Worcester
7166 1978 GIBBONS, DAVID A, Warwick
7167 1978 CHADBURN, ROBERT G, Leek, Staffs
7168 1978 WILLIAMS, HOWELL J, Lydney, Glos
7169 1978 CHILCOTT, MARK D, Wallington, Surrey
7170 1978 TAYLOR, NIGEL S, Islington, London N1
7171 1978 WELLEN, TIMOTHY J, Milford, Surrey
7172 1978 R MARK WOOD, Stanton Drew, Bristol
7173 1978 GRANGE, ROBERT, Hungerford, Berks
7174 1978 HAZELL, ROGER G, High Wycombe, Bucks
7175 1978 WILLIAMS, PAUL A, Morrison, West Glamorgan
7176 1978 COUSINS, JOHN, Pilgrims Hatch, Essex
7177 1978 GRAY, PHILIP M J, London NW3
7178 1978 GUNSTONE, ANDREW C P, Maidstone, Kent
7179 1978 HOUGHTON, EDWARD W, Haddenham, Bucks
7180 1978 ALLDRICK, ANDREW F, Bushey, Herts
7181 1978 FIELD, STEVEN J, Woodingdean, Brighton
7182 1978 TICKNER, MARTYN N, Tillingham, Essex
7183 1978 BAILEY, JEFFREY J, Penwortham, Lancs
7184 1978 LEWIS, THOMAS W, Worcester
7185 1979 FITZSIMONS, KEIRON H, High Shincliffe, Co Durham
7186 1979 KITSON, C BRYAN, Belton, South Yorkshire
7187 1979 JUDD, HAROLD P, Hibaldstow, Humberside
7188 1979 SWIFT, E GEORGE, Chalfont St Peter, Bucks
7189 1979 JENKINS, DAVID, Worcester
7190 1979 HEBDEN, MICHAEL T, Banwell, Avon
7191 1979 SAUNDERS, PHILIP M, Withymoor Village, West Midlands
7192 1979 ROSS, REV FREDERICK, Ashbourne, Derbys
7193 1979 WALTERS, ROBERT J, Kingsgrove, New South Wales
7194 1979 BARRETT, DEREK J, Hampton Court
7195 1979 ROUGHLEY, ERIC, Speldhurst, Kent
7196 1979 GILES, ANDREW, Llantrisant, Mid Glamorgan
7197 1979 BARNES, ROGER, Heapey, Lancs
7198 1979 MARTIN, DAVID, Whitley Bay, Tyne & Wear
7199 1979 THOMPSON, F KEVON, Barrow-on-Soar, Leics
7200 1979 REEVE, NORTHLEIGH F E, Christchurch, New Zealand
7201 1979 DAVIS, STEPHEN J, High Halden, Kent
7202 1979 BROOKE, PATRICK L H, Ulpha, Cumbria
7203 1979 SWIFT, PETER D, Farnborough, Hants
7204 1979 MCKENZIE, REGINALD T, Maiden Bradley, Wilts
7205 1979 HARRIS, WILLIAM A, Petersfield, Hants
7206 1979 SLATER, JOHN C, Malvern Link, Worcs
7207 1979 THOMAS, DEREK, Oldham, Lancs
7208 1979 EDNEY, MICHAEL J, Cowley, Oxford
7209 1979 MALTON, ADRIAN C, Shenfield, Essex
7210 1979 CHAMPION, JAMES M, Wothing, West Sussex
7211 1979 KIRKCALDY, DAVID, Eastbourne, Sussex
7212 1979 BENNETT, DR ROBERT G T, Christchurch, New Zealand
7213 1979 IDLE, RAYMOND H, Christchurch, New Zealand
7214 1979 LLOYD, IAN, Swansea
7215 1979 ROUTH, R HUGH, Steep, Hants
7216 1979 HOLLAND, ANDREW, Whitehaven, Cumbria
7217 1979 SANSUM, REV DAVID, Ashbourne, Derbys
7218 1979 DEAN, PAUL R, Quakers Hill, New South Wales
7219 1979 SHEPHERD, RONALD E, Penrith, New South Wales
7220 1979 PARKER, JOHN H, Cleethorpe, South Humberside
7221 1979 BAINS, DAVID W, Elsham, South Humberside
7222 1979 STONE, ANDREW R, Appletree Village, York
7223 1979 SANDERSON, PETER J, Huntingdon, York
7224 1979 JEWELL, PHILIP R, Henlow, Beds
7225 1979 WARREN, STUART, Stoke Golding, nr Nuneaton
7226 1979 QUINN, PETER J F, Wellesbourne, Warwicks
7227 1979 MORGAN, GEOFFREY V R, Stroud, Glos
7228 1979 CLEMENTS, MICHAEL G, Guildford, Surrey
7229 1980 LAY, GRAHAM R D, Hatfield Garden Village, Herts
7230 1980 SMITH, STEPHEN R, Ulceby, South Humberside
7231 1980 KEMP, DAVID, Hertford
7232 1980 BUTLER, RICHARD W, Thatcham, Berks
7233 1980 WHITE, JOHN I, East Ham, E6
7234 1980 WEBSTER, OWEN C R, Leyton, E10
7235 1980 TOWNSEND, ANTONY J, Steep, Hants
7236 1980 TOWNSEND, JAMES N, Steep, Hants
7237 1980 POCOCK, STEPHEN R T, Horsham, Sussex
7238 1980 SIM, DOUGLAS T, St Bees, Cumbria
7239 1980 HOUGH, MARTIN B, Liss, Hants
7240 1980 WATSON, DAVID M, Swanmore, Southampton
7241 1980 HUGHES, REV JOHN M, Pontypridd
7242 1980 BARTON, PAUL, Minchinhampton, Glos
7243 1980 BROWN, SIMON, Datchworth, Herts
7244 1980 REYNOLDS, LAITH R, Goosebury Hill, Western Australia
7245 1980 CHESHIRE, C PAUL, Haslington, Cheshire
7246 1980 CROSS, RODNEY A C, Oake, Taunton
7247 1980 WILLIAMSON, MICHAEL P, Taunton
7248 1980 WILLIAMSON, PETER J, Taunton
7249 1980 HENSHAW, MICHAEL J DE C, Fyfield, Essex
7250 1980 COAKER, STEPHEN A, Reading, Berks
7251 1980 LEE, KENNETH G, Kingsdon, Somerset
7252 1980 BLOOM, GRAHAM, Cambridge
7253 1980 BURTON, RICHARD H, Skipton, North Yorkshire
7254 1980 ARMITAGE, P QUENTIN, Amersham, Bucks
7255 1980 SHEPPARD, DAVID J, Great Berkhampstead, Herts
7256 1980 BELL, STEPHEN B, Kenton, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
7257 1980 TUDOR, MICHAEL J, Walker, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
7258 1980 CARTER, RICHARD P J, Norwich
7259 1980 CUBITT, PAUL, Norwich
7260 1980 DAY, STEPHEN J, Norwich
7261 1980 BUCKNELL, IAN, Bisley, Glos
7262 1980 POYNTZ, GLENN J, Guildford, Surrey
7263 1980 METCALF, THOMAS F, Kirkby in Furness, Cumbria
7264 1980 BURBIDGE, ALAN S, Tamworth, Staffs
7265 1980 GRIFFITHS, SIMON P,
7266 1980 BATES, DAVID J, Handsworth, Birmingham
7267 1980 LOWNDES, MICHAEL W, Milton Keynes
7268 1980 TAYLOR, GLENN A A , Clifton, Bristol
7269 1980 SEALEY, PHILIP J, Lower Gornal, Dudley, West Midlands
7270 1981 BRADSTOCK, BIØRN E, Broxbourne, Herts
7271 1981 PARSONS, GEOFFREY S,
7272 1981 NEWTON, NIGEL J, London WC1
7273 1981 EDWARDS, GEOFFREY A, Audlem, Cheshire
7274 1981 DAVIS, TIMOTHY M, Leek, Staffs
7275 1981 BELLERBY, WILLIAM M, Newport, Shropshire
7276 1981 BRICE, KENNETH W, Telford, Shropshire
7277 1981 WILSON, RICHARD C, Wroughton, Swindon
7278 1981 NEWSON, ROLAND, Harpenden, Herts
7279 1981 DOMALAVAGE, PETER K, East Boston, Massachusetts, USA
7280 1981 NEWBY, NICHOLAS M, Barrow in Furness, Cumbria
7281 1981 SOUTHWORTH, MAURICE W, Hove, Sussex
7282 1981 BARNSDALE, ANDREW D, Dockenfield, Surrey
7283 1981 SMITH, JOHN R, Aylsham, Norfolk
7284 1981 EXELL, GARY P, Tetbury, Glos
7285 1981 PARKER, RICHARD J, Barrowford, Lancs
7286 1981 LOMAS, NEIL D, Wilmslow, Cheshire
7287 1981 CORNOCK, JOHN, Longsight, Manchester
7288 1981 MITCHELL, LENARD J, Liverpool
7289 1981 HALES, JAMES A, London E4
7290 1981 HUGHES-D'AETH, JOHN N, Birkdale, Lancs
7291 1981 BUSWELL, NEIL, Normanton on the Wolds, Nottingham
7292 1981 HOWES, ANDREW J, Porton, Wilts
7293 1981 NIBLETT, PETER D, Winchester, Hants
7294 1981 WHITE, NICHOLAS M, Woolston, Southampton
7295 1981 MATHER, PETER J C, New Milton, Hants
7296 1981 LEWIS, TONY, Gravesend, Kent
7297 1981 JORYSZ, IAN H, Leeds, Yorks
7298 1981 ROBINSON, JOHN, Leeds, Yorks
7299 1981 WATSON, JULIAN T, Paul, Penzance, Cornwall
7300 1981 ADAMSON, MARK, Sheffield, Yorks
7301 1981 COLLIS, W M DAVID, Bracknell, Berks
7302 1981 POWELL, DAVID, Frampton Cotterell, Bristol
7303 1981 ROBINSON, MICHAEL J, Camberwell, London SE5
7304 1981 KEELER, JOHN B, Faversham, Kent
7305 1981 FREEMAN, JONATHAN M, Warwick
7306 1981 POVEY, CHRISTOPHER M, Broadway, Worcs
7307 1981 ALEXANDER, JOHN, Pershore, Worcs
7308 1981 JOPP, PAUL, Harlow, Essex
7309 1981 MITCHELL, MARTIN F, Thorney, Notts
7310 1981 UNDERWOOD, JOHN F, Stow, Lincoln
7311 1981 RICHARDS, CHRISTOPHER B, Mansfield, Notts
7312 1981 WILLIAMS, MARCUS A G, Heath, Cardiff
7313 1982 ALFORD, SIMON M, Warnham, Sussex
7314 1982 PIPE, DAVID J, Birmingham
7315 1982 JAMES, DAVID S, London NW6
7316 1982 HOLMES, DAVID A, Overton, Hants
7317 1982 WALTON, R BRIAN, Hurstpierpoint, Sussex
7318 1982 CARR, DEREK J, Faversham, Kent
7319 1982 MITCHELL, STEPHEN F, Whitton, Middlesex
7320 1982 CHILDS, DAVID A, Boreham, Essex
7321 1982 GILTHORPE, MARK S, Tapton, Chesterfield
7322 1982 SEAMAN, PAUL S, Kings Hedges, Cambridge
7323 1982 COPSON, EDWARD J, Wellesbourne, Warwick
7324 1982 SMITH, MICHAEL ST JOHN, Matlock, Derbys
7325 1982 HOLLAND, DAVID A, Hallcroft, Retford
7326 1982 DYER, ALBERT W, Martock, Somerset
7327 1982 TOWERS, CHRISTOPHER C, Berala, NSW, Australia
7328 1982 SLAVEN, GEOFFREY M, Tuxford, Notts
7329 1982 FORTIN, ANTHONY K, Alderney, Channel Islands
7330 1982 BLONDIN, IAN R, Alderney, Channel Islands
7331 1982 ROWE, WILLIAM M, Birrong, NSW, Australia
7332 1982 BRUM, CHRISTOPHER A, South Croydon
7333 1982 BRUM, TIMOTHY E, South Croydon
7334 1982 EMERSON, GEOFFREY C, Hove, Sussex
7335 1982 HONEYBALL, WILLIAM R N, Worthing, Sussex
7336 1982 FOSTER, JOHN A, Frome, Somerset
7337 1982 BLACKBURN, GRAHAM, Ormesby, Middlesbrough
7338 1982 LEWIS, JOHN, Brackley, Northants
7339 1982 ELLIS, REV J ANTHONY, Maidford, Northants
7340 1982 RUDDLESDEN, STANLEY M, Culworth, Northants
7341 1982 HARRIS, BRIAN, Bedford
7342 1982 JOPP, ARTHUR A, Stoulton, Worcs
7343 1982 SOUTHERAN, PETER A, Marske-by-Sea, Cleveland
7344 1982 WILLIAMS, G NIGEL, Caldicot, Gwent
7345 1982 HAMMANT, SEAN, Waltham Abbey, Essex
7346 1982 HOATH, JOHN, Waltham Abbey, Essex
7347 1982 HUDSON, KENNETH, Waltham Abbey, Essex
7348 1982 RIDLEY, CHRISTOPHER, London NW6
7349 1982 BARNES, PHILLIP R J, Minster-in-Sheppey
7350 1982 EVE, GEORGE R L, Southend
7351 1982 DAWSON, NIGEL A B, Bristol
7352 1982 SLOCOMBE, STEVEN, Bristol
7353 1982 BUCKNELL, STEPHEN J, Stroud, Glos
7354 1982 DISERENS, BRIAN P, Wallingford, Oxon
7355 1983 CURRELL, ROBERT A, Probus, Cornwall
7356 1983 SADDLETON, PHILIP A B, Wokingham, Berks
7357 1983 JONES, MARK A, Hillingdon, Middlesex
7358 1983 WARD, COLIN G, Norwich
7359 1983 ROSE, MICHAEL R, Braunton, N Devon
7360 1983 HAYMAN, BARRY J, Newport, Gwent
7361 1983 MORING, NEIL K, Minster-in-Sheppey, Kent
7362 1983 POTTS, BASIL, Sydney, NSW
7363 1983 JOHNSON, NORMAN A, Blaydon-on-Tyne
7364 1983 GRANT, GRAHAM C, Winchester
7365 1983 DE KEYSER, REV NICHOLAS, Grantham, Lincs
7366 1983 WOOSTER, REV PATRICK, Stone, Glos
7367 1983 HARROLD, KEVIN J, Worcester
7368 1983 RENDELL, IVAN J, Montacute, Somerset
7369 1983 DAVIS, A C JOHN, Tintinhuill, Somerset
7370 1983 BENNISON, PETER M, Hobart, Tasmania
7371 1983 TRAVERS, DAVID V, Honiton, Devon
7372 1983 MAYLE, ALAN P, Clare, Suffolk
7373 1983 SNOWDON, DAVID, Bideford, Devon
7374 1983 BIBILO, PAUL E, Sutton Coldfield
7375 1983 ANDERSON, JOHN E, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
7376 1983 BRAY, PAUL A J, Horkesley, Essex
7377 1983 SMITH, JAMES A, Rushmere St Andrew, Suffolk
7378 1983 MARTIN, EDWARD W, Lafayette, Indiana, USA
7379 1983 BROCK, NORMAN M, Uxbridge, Middx
7380 1983 ALLEN, DAVID J, Coventry, Warks
7381 1983 COOPER, LESLIE, Otley, Yorkshire
7382 1984 NASH, STEPHEN J, Wimborne, Dorset
7383 1984 MARCHBANK, TREVOR W, Stockport, Ches
7384 1984 KINGDON, THOMAS H, Grimsby, Lincs
7385 1984 HODGESON, MICHAEL, Darlington, Co Durham
7386 1984 GRIEVE, ROGER A, Horley
7387 1984 TAIT, JONATHAN, Ravenshead, Notts
7388 1984 MERRILL, PHILIP, Washington, USA
7389 1984 LAKIN, J MICHAEL, Ascot, Berks
7390 1984 HOUGH, STEPHEN N, Liss, Hants
7391 1984 MONTGOMERY, P ANDREW, Alderney, CI
7392 1984 THOMAS, NEIL M, Blofield, Norfolk
7393 1984 CLAY, MICHAEL, Clay Cross, Derbys
7394 1984 STANFORD, DAVID, Stone, Staffs
7395 1984 OTTERWAY, JOHN, Mansfield, Notts
7396 1984 TURNER, ROBIN J, Chesterfield, Derbys
7397 1984 KNIGHT, ROGER, Whitchurch, Hants
7398 1984 FELLOWS, ARTHUR D, Stourbridge, Worcs
7399 1984 POWELL, MARTIN G, Droitwich, Worcs
7400 1984 NIXON, REV JOHN D, Rugby, Warks
7401 1984 LEARY, JOHN R, Selmeston, Sussex
7403 1984 HUGHES, TREVOR D, Saxmundham, Suffolk
7402 1984 BOUNDS, DAVID, Llantwit Major, South Glamorgan
7404 1984 DEAMER, ANDREW, Slough
7405 1984 WILLIAMS, BRYAN, Brecon, S Wales
7406 1984 NOY, DAVID, Saxmundham, Suffolk
7407 1984 CARYER, CHRISTOPHER S, Epsom, Surrey
7408 1984 MEYER, SIMON S, Wisbech, Cambs
7409 1985 CLAYTON, MICHAEL M, Christchurch, New Zealand
7410 1985 BENNETT, ROBERT H, Christchurch, New Zealand
7411 1985 STEVENS, RONALD J, Christchurch, New Zealand
7412 1985 STONE, JULIAN M, Auckland, New Zealand
7413 1985 WARD, COLIN H, Kaipoi, New Zealand
7414 1985 GARDENER, JOHN H G T, Christchurch, New Zealand
7415 1985 BILL, PETER L, Torquay, Devon
7416 1985 GLANFIELD, SIMON, Torquay, Devon
7417 1985 BIRT, NIGEL G, Newton Abbot, Devon
7418 1985 BROWN, J STUART, Mansfield, Notts
7419 1985 HAMMOND, DEREK A, Bromham, Beds
7420 1985 CLARKE, RUPERT A, Leicester
7421 1985 MASON, GARRY A, Leicester
7422 1985 DANCER, GARETH, Newport, Gwent
7423 1985 WINTER, HARRY, Ormesby, Cleveland
7424 1985 CUMMINS, PETER, Camelford, Cornwall
7425 1985 BRADLEY, TIMOTHY P, York
7426 1985 WILKINSON, WALTER, Burnley, Lancs
7427 1985 LUNN, G LESLIE A, Gainsborough, Lincs
7428 1985 JENKINS, JOHN M, Edinburgh, Scotland
7429 1985 PLADDYS, JOHN, Sileby, Leics
7430 1985 SHIPTON, PETER, Aberdeen, Scotland
7431 1985 HILL, IAN P, Bristol
7432 1985 GREEN, C NICHOLAS, Wingrave, Bucks
7433 1985 WEBBER, RICHARD J, Cambridge
7434 1985 WALKER, ROBIN J, Farnborough, Hants
7435 1985 LEWIS, F PAUL, Staplehurst, Kent
7436 1985 BUCKLEY, MERVYN G, Charlton Mackrell, Somerset
7437 1985 BOSTOCK, CHRISTOPHER, Kenilworth, Warks
7438 1985 CUMMINS, JOHN J, Sydney, NSW
7439 1985 GILL, DOUGLAS, Midsomer Norton, Somerset
7440 1985 PAYNE, TIMOTHY M, Ratcliffe-on-the-Wreake, Notts
7441 1985 DAVIES, DAVID N, Minehead, Som
7442 1985 HAVARD, ROBERT, Kidderminster, Worcs
7443 1985 SUTHERLAND, R ANDREW, Warwick
7444 1985 TAULBUT, RICHARD J, Leamington Spa, Warks
7445 1985 CARLESS, PAUL L, Kings Norton, Birmingham
7446 1986 ASTILL, TERRY M, Earl Shilton, Leics
7447 1986 LINFORD, SIMON J L, Cannock, Staffs
7448 1986 EVANS, PHILIP J, Caerphilly, Gwent
7449 1986 OVENDEN, MICHAEL E, Hurstpierpoint
7450 1986 GARDINER, IAN M, Birmingham
7451 1986 MAYLE, PETER, Clare, Suffolk
7452 1986 SMITH, DAVID I, Sherburn-in-Elmet, Yorks
7453 1986 CHRISTISON, ALISTAIR, Johannesburg, South Africa
7454 1986 LAWRENCE, JEFFERY, Johannesburg, South Africa
7455 1986 ROBERTS, RICHARD H, Johannesburg, South Africa
7456 1986 HUGHES, DAVID J, Usk, Gwent
7457 1986 FINBOW, ROSS, Sheffield, Yorks
7458 1986 ARKLESS, TOBY, Farnborough, Hants
7459 1986 BLOWS, IAN, London E17
7460 1986 MITCHELMORE, JOHN C, Plymouth, Devon
7461 1986 FAVELL, AIDEN F, Woodford Halse, Northants
7462 1986 MCLEOD, IAN D, Perth, W Australia
7463 1986 MCILHONE, GERALD, Wellington, New Zealand
7464 1986 PARKINSON, PHILIP, Tiverton, Devon
7465 1986 GOODFELLOW, WILLIAM J, Cardiff
7466 1986 BAGLEY, DAVID P, Malvern Wells, Worcs
7467 1986 SCHMIDT, JOHN R, Charminster, Dorset
7468 1986 BUGLER, DERYK, Wyke Regis, Dorset
7469 1986 MILFORD, ROBIN, Southampton, Hants
7470 1986 GOODYER, PHILIP R, Adelaide, S Australia
7471 1986 RICH, STEPHEN, Huddersfield, Yorks
7472 1986 JAMES, NEVILL A, Llandaff, S Glamorgan
7473 1986 WILSON, MARK A, Farnborough, Hants
7474 1986 LEARY, JOSEPH, Chesterfield
7475 1986 FLACK, FRANCIS P G, Baldock, Herts
7476 1987 HEDGCOCK, JAMES, Woolaston, Northants
7477 1987 HATCHER, ROBERT, Eardisley, Hereford
7478 1987 NICHOLLS, JOHN W, Chipping Camden, Glos
7479 1987 VALUKS, PETER, Balham, SW12
7480 1987 STOKES, CHRISTOPHER , Roade, Northants
7481 1987 ELLIS, PETER G C, Blandford, Dorset
7482 1987 WHITE, ERIC, Perth, Western Australia
7483 1987 HUGHES, PETER D, Camberley, Surrey
7484 1987 BATEMAN, STEPHEN J, Bristol
7485 1987 AVERY, IAN, Kingsteignton, Devon
7486 1987 WORMLEY, R BRETT, Washington DC, USA
7487 1987 ASSHETON, HON RALPH C, Aldermaston, Berks
7488 1987 LEACH, CHRISTOPHER, West Ham
7489 1987 MARTIN, JOHN R, Slough, Bucks
7490 1987 WEIR, DAVID A, Carisbrooke, IOW
7491 1987 YOUNG, PAUL T, Carisbrooke, IOW
7492 1987 KING, JOHN W, Washington DC, USA
7493 1987 MITCHELL, ANDREW J, Cambridge
7494 1987 DODDS, JACK D, Fordingbridge, Hants
7495 1987 PIRIE, NEIL A, Luton, Beds
7496 1987 BOWDEN, NICHOLAS W, Bristol
7497 1987 O'MAHONY, CHRISTOPHER, Turramurra, New South Wales
7498 1987 DOWNING, DAVID, Stourbridge, Worcs
7499 1987 HULL, DAVID G, Grays, Essex
7500 1987 WILBY, MICHAEL P A , Towcester, Northants
7501 1987 ROBINSON, STEPHEN R, Pershore, Worcs
7502 1987 BAKER, MERVYN W, Kenn, Clevedon, Som
7503 1987 KING, JONATHAN G W, Cheddington, Bucks
7504 1987 WILMHURST, SIMON J T, Worcester
7505 1987 SMITH, ANTHONY P, Winchester
7506 1987 BATTEN, ALAN H, Victoria, British Colombia
7507 1987 SIMPSON, MICHAEL, Victoria, British Colombia
7508 1987 DE KOK, PAUL M, Papendrecht, Holland
7509 1987 CLAXTON, OWEN P, Ipswich
7510 1988 BURTON, M F DIGBY, Skipton, Yorkshire
7511 1988 WADE, NICHOLAS C, Nayland, Suffolk
7512 1988 WISHART, WJ J PETER, Ormesby, N Yorkshire
7513 1988 PHILLIPS, KENNETH, Usk, Mon
7514 1988 PHILLIPS, ANDREW J, Usk, Mon
7515 1988 WORRALL, HARRY, Gloucester
7516 1988 HUGHES, CHRISTOPHER, Canterbury
7517 1988 HENDRY, A PETER, Bisley, Glos
7518 1988 HORTON, PATRICK, Scotton, Lincs
7519 1988 CARLING, DAVID G, Camberley, Surrey
7520 1988 POOLE, SIMON J, Haygate, Derbys
7521 1988 MORGAN, NEIL, Smalley, Derbys
7522 1988 SUNDERLAND, DAVID, Darfield, Yorks
7523 1988 MATTHEWS, KEITH J, Oxted, Surrey
7524 1988 SOUTHWOOD, REV ROBERT, Combe-in-Teignhead, Devon
7525 1988 HOLDRIDGE, DAVID, Camberwell, London
7526 1988 MAYHEAD, PHILIP G, South Croydon
7527 1988 STEPHENSON, CHRISTOPHER N, Rothwell, Northants
7528 1988 BROWN, ROBERT D S, Ivybridge, Devon
7529 1988 CLEMENTS, JOHN A G, Malvern Priory, Worcs
7530 1988 THOMPSON, PAUL A, Broughton-in-Furness, Lancs
7531 1988 WHITELOCK, JOHN, Whitehaven, Cumbria
7532 1989 KEECH, ANDREW M, Kempston, Beds
7533 1989 WILTSHIRE, IAN, Addington, Surrey
7534 1989 JOHN, ANDREW C, Cadoxton, West Glamorgan
7535 1989 HARRISON, MERVYN, Holmes Chapel, Cheshire
7536 1989 BARNES, TIMOTHY J, Wimborne, Dorset
7537 1989 FRYER, JOHN H, Sydney, New South Wales
7538 1989 SHEPPARD, CLIVE R, Llandaff, South Glamorgan
7539 1989 WOODS, COLIN, Ormskirk, Lancs
7540 1989 FAULKS, F GORDON, Heanor, Derbys
7541 1989 HALL, ROBIN O, Bolton, Lancs
7542 1989 BALL, MATTHEW A, Adelaide, South Australia
7542 1989 TOWNSEND, PETER J, Knutsford, Cheshire
7543 1990 MILLS, ANDREW B, Nottingham
7544 1990 LIEBENROOD, MARK, Greenwich
7545 1990 STREETER, TERRY, Hemel Hempstead, Herts
7546 1990 BRADSHAW, GRAHAM, Chelford, Cheshire
7547 1990 BYRNE, ALEX, Dursley, Glos
7548 1990 HEATON, JOHN E, Derby
7549 1990 OLDHAM, CHRISTOPHER D C , Christchurch, NZ
7550 1990 ELLIS, ALAN F, Vancouver, BC
7551 1990 LEE, ERNEST E, Vancouver, BC
7552 1990 GIRLING, WINSTON S, Stowmarket, Suffolk
7553 1990 BARTON, STUART J, Johannesburg, SA
7554 1990 WHITWORTH, BOB, Rushden, Northants
7555 1990 ALLTON, RICHARD I, Beeston, Notts
7556 1991 WRAIGHT, TIMOTHY S, Rainham, Kent
7557 1991 SAUNDERS, WILLIAM H, Usk, Gwent
7558 1991 AGG, PHILIP, Beaconsfield, Bucks
7559 1991 WALLIS, DAVID N, Oxford
7560 1991 OCKWELL, DAVID C, Oxford
7561 1991 LOVELL, JONATHAN C S, Towcester, Northants
7562 1991 GROSS, BRYAN J R, Towcester, Northants
7563 1991 NICKERSON, HUGH F, Towcester, Northants
7564 1991 BLOOMFIELD, ANTHONY J, London
7565 1991 GILHAM, MARK, Maidstone, Kent
7566 1991 HOBBS, PHILIP A, Poole, Dorset
7567 1991 LOVE, DICKON, Sittingbourne, Kent
7568 1991 GUY, ROBIN, Clifton-on-Dunsmore, Warks
7569 1991 SINCLAIR, ROBERT, Newnham, Northants
7570 1991 HILLING, MATTHEW J, Eynsford, Kent
7571 1991 MELEN, SIMON C, Long Eaton, Derbys
7572 1991 TABER, KEVIN, Long Ashton, Avon
7573 1991 HITCHENS, NEIL, Trescowe, Germoe, Cornwall
7574 1991 HEALY, JONATHAN, Birmingham
7575 1991 HUTCHIESON, STUART C W, Abbotts Bromley, Staffs
7576 1991 RICHARDSON, CHRISTOPHER M, Sunderland, Co Durham
7577 1991 CROWE, DENNIS, Whitley Bay, Northumberland
7578 1991 GRAINGER, WILLIAM J, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
7579 1991 TILLING, IAN, Durham
7580 1991 ROBERTS, J MICHAEL, Norwich
7581 1991 BENNETT, MARK C, Newport
7582 1991 BODY, JOHN C, Callington, Cornwall
7583 1991 TREMAIN, PHILIP J, St Columb Major, Cornwall
7584 1991 BENGER, PETER, Aigburth, Liverpool
7584A 1991 MCCAHEY, BRYAN, Liverpool
7585 1991 HUMPHRIES, PETER, Port Sunlight, Cheshire
7586 1991 TAYLOR, COLIN, Johannesburg, South Africa
7587 1991 KNOX, IAN, Johannesburg, South Africa
7588 1991 ELWICK, DOUGLAS, Whitby, Yorkshire
7589 1991 DAVIS, ADRIAN, Rotherham, Yorks
7590 1991 FLITCROFT, TIMOTHY, Carlisle
7591 1991 SHERE, RICHARD C, Exeter
7592 1992 MOORE, DARREN R, Rochester, Kent
7593 1992 TRIPLOW, PETER J, Appleton, Oxon
7594 1992 TROTT, LINDSAY, Christchurch, NZ
7595 1992 EVANS, MICHAEL W, Liss, Hants
7596 1992 HUGHES, JASON W, Rhuddlan, N Wales
7597 1992 YOUNG, ROSS, Dorking, Surrey
7598 1992 ENTWISTLE, MARK, Bedford
7599 1992 MEDLICOTT, ANDREW J, Evesham, Worcs
7600 1992 JONES, NEIL, Rainham, Kent
7601 1992 HALL, WILLIAM J, Burton-on-Trent
7602 1992 ELLIS, ANDREW J, Stourbridge, Worcs
7603 1992 JEFFERIES, STEPHEN, Stourbridge, Worcs
7604 1992 BAILEY, NIGEL J, Southrepps, Norfolk
7605 1992 GREEN, NICHOLAS J, Selly Oak, BM
7606 1992 MANN, CHARLES D, Oswestry, Salop
7607 1992 PARKER, ROBIN J, Intwood, Norfolk
7608 1992 GRIFFITHS, TIMOTHY W, St Neots
7609 1992 GRIFFITHS, THOMAS W, St Neots
7610 1992 MEW, CHRISTOPER, Warwick
7611 1992 WAY, MERVYN C, Chawleigh, Devon
7612 1992 SMALL, HILARY F C, E Dulwich, SE
7613 1992 MUNDAY, CHRISTOPHER J, Edenbridge, Kent
7614 1992 BUTTLE, ANTHONY P, Dorchester
7615 1992 HART, MARC, Swindon
7616 1992 MORGAN, TREVOR J, Usk
7617 1993 BEER, ADAM J, Redruth
7618 1993 JOHNSON, PAUL C, Brecon
7619 1993 JOHNSON, ROBERT , Brecon
7620 1993 JAMES, GLEN O, Brecon
7621 1993 DAVISON, DOUGLAS, Aberdare
7622 1993 REYNOLDS, ANDREW, Perth, Australia
7623 1993 RAPIOR, RICHARD T L, Aldeburgh
7624 1993 DAVEY, M IAN, Crawley
7625 1993 CUBEY, MARK, Lorton, Cumbria
7626 1993 BOOTH, NIGEL E, Pencaitland
7627 1993 PETERSON, MAGNUS M, Dunblane
7628 1993 THOROGOOD, JOHN L, Aberdeen
7629 1993 SMITH, SIMON J T, Poole
7630 1993 KNEWSTUB, DAVID, Perth, Australia
7631 1993 ROSE, MAURICE J, Bury St Edmunds
7632 1993 BLACKLOCK, ANDREW I, South Croydon
7633 1993 MACEY, DAVID P, Sidcup
7634 1993 BULLEID, CHRISTOPHER E, Towcester
7635 1993 FERRIE, GRAHAM W, Towcester
7636 1993 HARES, COLIN R, Andover
7637 1993 ROBINSON, CHRISTOPHER, Canterbury
7638 1993 YOUNG, IAN F, Sandwich
7639 1993 BRANNAN, STEPHEN A, Oldham
7640 1993 PICKUP, HARVEY, Perth, Australia
7641 1993 WICKS, DAVID, Northwood
7642 1993 BUSHELL, ANDREW, Calgary, Canada
7643 1993 FICKUS, JOSEPH P III, Washington DC
7644 1993 MAINWARING, ANDREW, Ludlow
7645 1993 CHAPMAN, RONALD, Perth, Australia
7646 1993 HOPKINS, ALASTAIR J, Chorley, Lancs
7647 1993 HIGSON, ANDREW D, Loughborough
7648 1993 DAW, ANTHONY M, Birmingham
7649 1993 NEEDHAM, PAUL, Birmingham
7650 1993 HARTLEY, ANDREW J, Birmingham
7651 1993 MITCHELL, DAVID, Beverley
7652 1993 BURGESS, RUPERT, York
7653 1993 DOUGHTY, GEORGE E J A, London
7654 1993 ESBESTER, MICHAEL, Waterlooville
7655 1993 BARTON, ANDREW J, South Africa
7656 1993 VERRALL, F RICHARD, Horsham, Sussex
7657 1993 BRENNAN, PETER E R, Cardiff
7658 1993 MABE, JOHN I JR, Raleigh NC, USA
7659 1993 BIRKBECK, MICHAEL A, Larkfield, Kent
7660 1993 MORRIS, VINCENT G, Epsom, Surrey
7661 1993 BRETT, NICHOLAS H, Leighton Buzzard
7662 1994 WEIGHELL, MATTHEW H, Tiverton, Devon
7663 1994 JONES, CHRISTOPHER D V, Llantwit Fadre
7664 1994 SHEPHERD, MARK A, Solihull
7665 1994 SMITH, ANDREW G, Dorchester, Dorset
7666 1994 GRAHAM, ANDREW J, Oxford
7667 1994 WALLER, TIMOTHY E H, Epping, Essex
7668 1994 EDWARDS, RICHARD H, Tenterden, Kent
7669 1994 BEER, DOMINIC H, Redruth, Cornwall
7670 1994 HITCHENS, TRYSTAN M, Penzance
7671 1994 NANKERVIS, SAMUEL R, St Ives, Cornwall
7672 1994 SELF, IAN P, Camborne, Cornwall
7673 1994 JONES, KEVIN, Kidderminster
7674 1994 ANDREWS, TIMOTHY M, Bradpole, Dorset
7675 1994 COLE, SIMON J, Bicester, Oxon
7676 1994 TOWNSEND, LESLIE G, Lincoln
7677 1994 SHAW, S PARKMAN, Boston MA, USA
7678 1995 GARDNER, GEOFFREY R, Hazel Grove
7679 1995 HEATH, STUART J, Fareham
7680 1995 BAVERSTOCK, DAVID J, Southampton
7681 1995 TAYLOR, ALAN J, Storrington
7682 1995 RUDGE, CHRISTOPHER M, Leicester
7683 1995 HARRISON, RICHARD, Portsmouth
7684 1995 COLDRICK, OLIVER, Glasgow
7685 1995 TIBBETTS, ANDREW J W, Harpenden
7686 1995 HARRIS, MICHAEL G T, Whitchurch
7687 1995 HYDE, DUNCAN L C, Worcester
7688 1995 MUNSLOW, TIMOTHY, Worcester
7689 1995 PLUMB, HARRY, Evesham
7690 1995 BAKER, ANDREW M, Pebworth
7691 1995 HUNTRISS, JOHN C, Pebworth
7692 1995 SLADE, GRAHAM E, Claines
7693 1995 PHILLIPS, CHRISTOPHER D, Leigh Sinton
7694 1995 MORGAN, PHILIP G, Malvern
7695 1995 JONES, ERIC R, West Kirby
7696 1995 WILLASEY, JOHN S T, Willaston
7697 1995 GILL, DAVID, St Neots
7698 1995 GEORGE, PHILIP S, Sandy
7699 1995 HALL, D GRAHAM, St Neots
7700 1995 CASTLE, STEVE, Southampton
7701 1995 PLACE, MARK, Ainderby Steeple
7702 1995 NOYES, STEPHEN P, Brighstone, IOW
7703 1995 BUSWELL, CLIVE, Beaconsfield
7704 1995 COLE, ANTHONY C, North Leigh, Oxon
7705 1995 SAWLE, JAMES R S, London
7706 1996 PERKINS, LUKE D, Brighton
7707 1996 TOWNSEND, MICHAEL J, London
7708 1996 ALDEN, J ROBIN, Kingston-upon-Hull
7709 1996 BROWN, RICHARD A H, Kingston-upon-Hull
7710 1996 PURDAY, MICHAEL, Cambridge
7711 1996 CATON, ROBERT, Nailsea
7712 1996 BROWN, STEPHEN D, Cradley Heath
7713 1996 SOUTHALL, LEE, Wolverhampton
7714 1996 HEARN. JOHN, High Wycombe
7715 1996 CLIFTON, GRAHAM J, Steeple Aston
7716 1996 GRIFFIN, ALAN J, Bloxham, Oxon
7717 1996 WALTERS, P GRAHAM, British Columbia
7718 1996 BENNETT, NEIL, Welshpool
7719 1996 LANGFORD, DAVID G, Corfe Castle
7720 1996 AGG, ANDREW J, Bristol
7721 1996 BASSFORD, DAVID I, Bristol
7722 1996 BALL, MARK H E, Bampton, Oxon
7723 1996 BURDETT, JOSEPH H H, Childe Okeford
7724 1996 DONOVAN, NEIL, Mexborough
7725 1996 GEEN, GLYN V, Western Australia
7726 1996 SPAREY, GRAHAM L, Bristol
7727 1996 PURNELL, ROBERT J, Melksham
7728 1996 NEWMAN, COLIN G, Chadwell Heath
7729 1996 FAIRFAX, MICHAEL F, Mickleton, Glos
7730 1996 READ, JUSTIN A, St Helier, Jersey
7731 1996 HEYES, JAMES D, Melbourne, Australia
7732 1996 LEWIS, JONATHAN W, Henllys, Cwmbran
7733 1996 VESEY, JOHN A, Llandaff
7734 1996 STEVENS, PHILIP, Kingskerswell
7735 1996 MUDGE, ANDREW G J, Tavistock
7736 1996 EDWARDS, MARK, Swindon
7737 1996 COOPER, CHRISTOPHER J, Hythe, Kent
7738 1996 WILLASEY, NICHOLAS C, Rainhill
7739 1997 FOSTER, JAMES H, Croydon
7740 1997 GILDERSLEVE, BERNARD R, Beaminster
7741 1997 ELLIOTT, TREVOR B, Peterborough
7742 1997 GOULD, CHRISTOPHER M, Teddington
7743 1997 FORD, E WILLIAM, Thorverton
7744 1997 ANDREWS, IVAN L , Bradpole
7745 1997 POVEY, IAN L, Broadway
7746 1997 POTTS, DAVID A, Wootton, Bedford
7747 1997 WALKER, MARK J, Wheatley, Oxon
7748 1997 MILSOM, JOHN S, Usk
7749 1997 WILSON, NICHOLAS R, Cuckfield
7750 1997 MUDD, JOHN H, Walton-on-Thames
7751 1997 SHEASBY, CHRISTOPHER N, Cambridge
7752 1997 LADD, ALAN J, Leeds
7753 1997 DAMERELL, R MARK, Staines
7754 1997 TOSH, MATTHEW J, Bulkington
7755 1997 PARKIN, J NEVILLE, Hexham
7756 1997 TURNER, MATTHEW S,font color="#FF8040" > Rumney, Cardiff
7757 1997 GREENLEY, ADAM S, Wing
7758 1997 AINSWORTH, MARK H, Chesham Bois
7759 1997 BROWN, ANDREW J C, Purley, Surrey
7760 1997 TAYLOR, DAVID H T, Dublin
7761 1998 THURMAN, JOHN M, Moulton
7762 1998 AGG, DAVID A, Burpham, Surrey
7763 1998 UNSWORTH, IAN P, Dursley
7764 1998 DISERENS, MICHAEL J, Wallingford
7765 1998 LEBON, EDWARD J R, Benenden
7766 1998 MOORE, RICHARD R, Prenton, Wirral
7767 1998 DUNN, MARTIN V, Rumney, Cardiff
7768 1999 HIGBY, MATTHEW R T, Chilcompton
7769 1999 PARKIN, ANNE E, Hexham
7770 1999 CARTER, MARGARET, Norwich
7771 1999 CONDUCT, JOHN V, Bude, Cornwall
7772 1999 HITCHENS, JANE M, Germoe, Cornwall
7773 1999 HOOD, MARK G H , Kea, Cornwall
7774 1999 VOGL, BARBARA L T, Vancouver
7775 1999 PAUL, JENNIE, Northampton
7776 1999 MUNNS, EVE, Vancouver
7777 1999 APTER, SUSAN, Horsell, Surrey
7778 1999 FOSTER, BARBARA A, Basingstoke
7779 1999 GODBER, TONY, Karratha, W Australia
7780 1999 BIRKBY, CHRISTOPHER, Stratford-upon-Avon
7781 1999 HARDY, JAMES J, Beckenham
7782 1999 JONES, MARK A S, Chiselhurst
7783 1999 GILLIE, MARTIN, Edinburgh
7784 1999 HARGREAVES, JASON R, Edinburgh
7785 1999 BURSLEM, TOM J C E, Edinburgh
7786 1999 SCOFIELD, PAUL R, Thatcham, Berks
7787 1999 ELLETT, FIONA M, Beverley, E Riding
7788 1999 WILBY, HANNAH L, Towcester
7789 1999 SLOMAN, PETER, Rochford, Essex
7790 1999 HUMPHREYS, MARK A, Port Sunlight
7791 1999 HALLIWELL, VICTORIA J M, Port Sunlight
7792 1999 LAWSON, ENID, Westminster
7793 1999 SMITH, RUTH H, Melbourne, Derbys