The Ancient
Society of
College
Youths
Est. 1637

Home            Towers           Peals            Galleries           Articles

 

LIST OF MEMBERS: 2000 onwards

Here follows a list of members from the Society Name Book.
The work to digitise this information was carried out by Chris Pickford in 1992 and Chris Kippin in 2013.

JUMP TO DATE
7794 2000 IAN C MOORE, Ashford, Kent
7795 2000 SUSAN E MASON, Leicester
7796 2000 ELEANOR J KIPPIN, Bow, London
7797 2000 JOANNE S GARNER, Cambridge
7798 2000 GWEN ROGERS, Beckenham, Kent
7799 2000 CHRISTOPHER M J STANLEY, Raynes Park
7800 2000 KATHERINE A SLOMAN, Glasgow
7801 2000 RUTH M MARSHALL, Beith, Ayrshire
7802 2000 MICHELE ELLENDER, Botley, Oxford
7803 2000 SIMON M BARNES, Swindon
7804 2000 ROBERT LEWIS, Kensington
7805 2000 TIMOTHY F W SAMSON, Wellingborough
7806 2000 CHRISTOPHER L RUSBY, Bishopstoke
7807 2000 GRAHAM J WRIGHT, Bishopstoke
7808 2000 CHARLOTTE E EDMOND, Southampton
7809 2000 ROGER A DANCEY, Vancouver
7810 2000 JOHN M CLARKE, Calgary
7811 2000 CHRISTINE M CLARKE, Calgary
7812 2000 REV MICHAEL BATTEN, Vancouver
7813 2000 DANIEL P SANDHAM, Caversham
7814 2000 JUDITH M ROGERS, Stamford
7815 2000 TIMOTHY A FROST, Charminster
7816 2000 STEPHEN G JAKEMAN, Hackney
7817 2000 JOHN N DUNN, Auckland, NZ
7818 2000 MARY TOWNSEND, Perth, W Australia
7819 2000 LAURA IVEY, Perth, W Australia
7820 2000 JOHN SKINNER, Perth, W Australia
7821 2000 THOMAS ARKELL, Victoria, BC
7822 2000 MARY BARLOW, Victoria, BC
7823 2000 FAITH MAGWOOD, Victoria, BC
7824 2000 DAVID OLIVER, Victoria, BC
7825 2000 STEPHANIE J WARBOYS, Birmingham Master 2005
7826
2000 JOHN S WARBOYS, Birmingham
7827 2000 ALBAN D FORSTER, Stevenage, Herts
7828 2000 PETER S CURWEN, Kilburn, Middx
7829 2000 PAUL J PASCOE, Torquay, Devon
7830 2000 TREVOR C LEDGER, Darton, Yorks
7831 2000 GREGORY S HINSON, Washington DC, USA
7832 2000 RICHARD S LEBON, Benenden, Kent
7833 2000 CHRISTOPHER A MUNNINGS, Ipswich, Suffolk
7834 2000 JOHN F BRYANT, Halifax, S Yorks
7835 2000 Rev'd JOHN E CAMP, Turvey, Beds
7836 2000 CHRISTOPHER M BAXTER, Kingston-upon-Hull, E Yorks
7837 2000 CECILIA E C PIPE, Birmingham
7838 2000 RICHARD J MUNNINGS, Birmingham
7839 2000 MARK CHITTENDEN-PILE, Ashford, Kent
7840 2000 QUILLA ROTH, Washington DC, USA
7841 2001 KATHERINE L TOWN, St Martin-in-the-Fields, Westminster
7842 2001 BRIAN J ROTHERA, Oswestry
7843 2001 CHRISTOPHER J POOLE, Oxford
7844 2001 MARK A BELL, Stretford, Gtr Manchester
7845 2001 ROBERT A APPLEBY, Calverley, W Yorks
7846 2001 KELLY N BARNES, Walkden, Lancs
7847 2001 JONATHAN P HUGHES, Stoke St Michael, Coventry
7848 2001 LISA TRINDER, Bisley, Glos
7849 2001 GORDON R BIRKS, Lymm, Cheshire
7850 2001 ROBERT W A BOYD, Victoria, BC, Canada
7851 2001 ANN WILBY, Towcester, Northants
7852 2001 CERI J DODD, Hursley, Hants
7853 2001 JENNY M A ASTRIDGE, Taunton, Devon
7854 2001 KAREN A EDWARDS, Tentenden, Kent
7855 2001 DAVID M SALTER, Hursley, Hants
7856 2001 BARRY D POINTER, Bishopstoke, Hants
7857 2001 CHRISTOPHER LEES, Stourbridge, Worcs
7858 2001 ROGER G GREEN, Ilkley, W Yorks
7859 2001 NINA E BRANNAN, Oldham, Lancs
7860 2001 ROBERT C HAWTREE, Birmingham
7861 2001 DINAH E REED, Birmingham
7862 2001 C MICHAEL ORME, Congleton, Cheshire
7863 2001 JENNIFER HERRIOTT, Reading, Berks
7864 2001 WILLIAM H DOWSE, Macclesfield, Cheshire
7865 2001 JANE L KOSTELNYK, Southwark Cathedral
7866 2001 PHILIP J EARIS, Market Deeping, Lincs
7867 2001 JOANNE C LOVELL, Towcester, Northants
7868 2001 STEPHEN W PENNEY, St Albans, Herts
7869 2001 SAMANTHA J HOVEY, Southwark Cathedral
7870 2001 ELIZABETH A BARNES, St Mary's Platt, Kent
7871 2001 CHRISTOPHER J STUART, Kidderminster, Worcs
7872 2001 ROSALIND J KEECH, Kempston, Beds
7873 2001 DANIEL J VERNON, Liverpool
7874 2002 ROBERT W LEE, Raithby-by-Spilsby, Lincs
7875 2002 JOANNA M AINSWORTH, St Paul's Cathedral, London
7876 2002 MATTHEW E BEADMAN, Guildford, Surrey
7877 2002 REBECCA L MELEN, Willoughby-on-the-Wolds, Notts
7878 2002 SUSAN E TURNER, Willoughby-on-the-Wolds, Notts
7879 2002 OLIVER R HALL, Frensham, Surrey
7880 2002 P MARY CHEESEWRIGHT, Norwich, Norfolk
7881 2002 LOUISE JAMES, Barnstable, Devon
7882 2002 CECILY W ROCK, Washington DC, USA
7883 2002 MICHAEL G FRANCIS, St Kea, Cornwall
7884 2002 COLIN A HAINES, St Kea, Cornwall
7885 2002 JOHN P W TAYLOR, Oxford
7886 2002 STEWART W HOLBECHE, Redditch, W Mids
7887 2002 ROGER H HUNT, Fladbury, Worcs
7888 2002 DEBBIE J BARNES, Reading, Berks
7889 2002 PETER R ELLIS, Reading, Berks
7890 2002 GRAEME BOOTH, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
7891 2002 CAROL BROWN, Chelmsford, Essex
7892 2002 TIM R PALMER, Birmingham
7893 2002 JON WATERS, Great Baddow, Essex
7894 2002 MICHAEL J CHURCH, Upton Grey
7895 2002 Rev'd ANTHONY MURRAY-FEIST, Perth, WA
7896 2002 LAURA DAVIES, Perth, WA
7897 2002 VICTORIA HODGKIN, Perth, WA
7898 2002 JOSCYLYN SLOAN, Perth, WA
7899 2002 PAUL McNUTT, Hillmorton, Northants
7900 2003 MARGARET MORTON, Nantwich, Cheshire
7901 2003 RHIANNON J MATTHEWS, Neston, Cheshire
7902 2003 CLIVE G SMITH, Urmston, Manchester
7903 2003 JOHN F MULVEY, Tamworth, Staffs
7904 2003 TESSA BEADMAN, Guildford Cathedral, Surrey
7905 2003 ROBERT B WOODHEAD, Parktown, Johannesburgh, SA
7906 2003 DAVID MAYNARD, York, N Yorks
7907 2003 VAL A ANDREWS, Westhoughton, Lancs
7908 2003 RICHARD M WARWICK, Pillaton, Saltash, Cornwall
7909 2003 JANET E ROTHERA, Chelmsford, Essex
7910 2003 CHERYL GOSLING, Horley, Surrey
7911 2003 JEFFREY KNIPE, Shepton Beauchamp, Somerset
7912 2003 KATIE E M LANE, Wordsley, Worcs
7913 2003 ROBIN J NEWSOME, Liverpool
7914 2003 PAUL J TIEBOUT, Liverpool
7915 2003 PAUL B HUNTER, Liverpool
7916 2003 SAMUEL M AUSTIN, Liverpool
7917 2003 ROSE HANCOCK, Glasgow
7918 2003 ANDREW R C KELSO, Edinburgh
7919 2003 HENRY D COGGILL, Oxford
7920 2003 JOHN A HALL, Steeple Bumpstead, Essex
7921 2003 KEITH BUCKINGHAM, Raithby, Lincs
7922 2003 REBECCA L SUGDEN, Birmingham
7923 2003 KEITH R WAKEFIELD, Tunbridge Wells, Kent
7924 2003 RICHARD H HOPPER, Barton-on-Humber, Lincs
7925 2003 CHARLES WILSON, Stratford-on-Avon, Warwicks
7926 2003 STEPHEN M JONES, Cambridge
7927 2003 PHILIP RUFF, Worcester
7928 2003 NICHOLAS D SOANES, Beverley, E Yorks
7929 2003 CHRISTOPHER D YOUNG, Hovingham, York
7930 2003 MATTHEW J YOUNG, Hovingham, York
7931 2003 IAIN J ANDERSON, Reigate, Surrey
7932 2003 RICHARD A SMITH, Cambridge
7933 2003 MICHAEL T CHILDS, Leeds, W Yorks
7934 2003 ROBERT H CHILDS, Leeds, W Yorks
7935 2003 DEBORAH HAY, Mandurah, WA
7936 2003 ANDREW CHIN, Melbourne, Victoria
7937 2003 SIMON E ADAMS, Yardley, W Mids
7938 2003 CHRISTOPHER M BENNETT, Sheffield
7939 2003 SUSAN J WATSON, Birmingham
7940 2003 CHRISTOPHER JARMAN, Wellington, New Zealand
7941 2003 WILLIAM NASH
7942 2004 MARTIN J CANSDALE, Abbey Wood, Kent
7943 2004 JOHN A CATER, Sutton-on-the-Hill, Derby
7944 2004 KAREN LEBON, Benenden, Kent
7945 2004 SUSAN J ROTHERA, Chelmsford, Essex
7946 2004 DAVID R FORSYTHE, Walkden, Lancs
7947 2004 DAVID A C MATTHEWS, Tytherington, Glos
7948 2004 RICHARD A HORNE, Dunstable, Beds
7949 2004 ROBIN SHIPP, Redcliffe, Bristol
7950 2004 MARK R ECCLESTON, Birmingham
7951 2004 NORMAN R MATTINGLEY, Truro, Cornwall
7952 2004 CATHERINE E HUGHES-D'AETH, St Albans, Herts
7953 2004 IAN STAVES, Northallerton, N Yorks
7954 2004 ALISON L EDMONDS, York, N Yorks
7955 2004 EDWARD P D COLLISS, Botley, Hants
7956 2004 WENDY BISHOP, Swindon, Wilts
7957 2004 ADAM R CROCKER, St Albans, Herts
7958 2004 PETER THORN, Great Hinton, Wilts
7959 2004 IAN J CAREY, Fareham, Hants
7960 2004 BENJAMIN J CAREY, Fareham, Hants
7961 2004 ANDREW DIGBY, Exeter, Devon
7962 2004 CLARE STAGG, Plymouth, Devon
7963 2004 SIMON J READING, Sheffield, S Yorks
7964 2004 JUDITH M READING, Sheffield, S Yorks
7965 2004 ALAN G READING, Sheffield, S Yorks
7966 2004 GEOFFREY C HILL, Lamerton, Devon
7967 2004 SUSAN SPARLING, Liverpool
7968 2004 ALAN J McBURNIE, Hollesley, Suffolk
7969 2004 JOHN D KEATES, Haddenham, Bucks
7970 2004 MATTHEW J JONES, Denton, Manchester
7971 2004 CHRISTINE BROADLEY, Mottram-in-Longdendale, Cheshire
7972 2004 ANDREW P F BRADFORD, London (St Olave)
7973 2005 CHARLES W G HERRIOTT, London (St Olave)
7974 2005 ASHLEY C FORTEY, Stoke Edith, Herefs
7975 2005 CLYDE W WALLBANKS, Glasgow, Strathclyde
7976 2005 JENNIFER E BUTLER, Cambridge
7977 2005 ROGER G R COLLINS, Saffron Walden, Essex
7978 2005 JAMES A FORSTER, Stevenage, Herts
7979 2005 EDWARD N HUGHES-D'AETH, St Albans, Herts
7980 2005 OWEN J BORLASE, St Anns Chapel, Cornwall
7981 2005 PLEASANCE W PURSER, Wellington, New Zealand
7982 2005 KEITH P TOMPSETT, Llandeilo, Carmarthen
7983 2005 ANTHEA S EDWARDS, Birmingham
7984 2005 MALCOLM P TAYLOR, Tewkesbury, Glos
7985 2005 JAMES A HASELDINE, Long Crendon, Bucks
7986 2005 ASHLEY B WILSON, Preston, Lancs
7987 2005 CHRISTOPHER C P WOODCOCK, Potterhanworth, Lincs
7988 2005 JOANNA WENBORNE, Charlton Down, Dorset
7989 2005 JOHN A SMITH, Hobart, Tasmania
7990 2005 MARY S FAIRCLOTH, Bottesford, Leics
7991 2005 D J RHYS GREENHALGH, Perth, WA
7992 2005 MICHAEL R HARRISON, Washington DC, USA
7993 2005 RICHARD D BLAGROVE, Shrewsbury, Salop
7994 2005 VALDEANE W BROWN, Victoria, BC, Canada
7995 2005 MICHELLE GREENER, York, N Yorks
7996 2005 MATTHEW D HARDY, Deeping St James, Lincs
7997 2005 NICHOLAS T SMITH, Great Shelford, Cambs
7998 2005 ROSEMARY H K BROOKE, Cambridge, Cambs
7999 2005 MARK W SAYERS, Leek Wootton, Warwicks
8000 2005 ANNIE HALL, Warwick, Warwicks
8001 2005 JOHN R FISHER, Cubbington, Warwicks
8002 2005 PETER DAWSON, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
8003 2005 ANNE L KLIESER, Brecon, Brecknockshire
8004 2005 ALISON ALCOCK, Clifford, Herefs
8005 2005 ANNE D JONES, Radyr, Glamorgan
8006 2005 MARY E HARDY, Cardifff, Glamorgan
8007 2005 DAVID T G JONES, Neston, Cheshire
8008 2005 PETER W ROBSON, Thurstaston, Cheshire
8009 2005 EDWARD E WOODWARD, Horsham, Surrey
8010 2005 NICHOLAS R ROSSI, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
8011 2006 D ANNABEL PRESTON, Portsmouth, Hants
8012 2006 JONATHAN S FRYE, Dunblane, Central
8013 2006 STEPHEN J MILLS, Westborough, Lincs
8014 2006 JANET A HILL, Surbiton, Surrey
8015 2006 CHRISTOPHER LEE, Bures, Suffolk
8016 2006 LEIGH D G SIMPSON, Cambridge, Cambs
8017 2006 ROBERT H JORDAN, Hessle, E Yorks
8018 2006 JOHN C SHEPPARD, Malmesbury, Wilts
8019 2006 WILLIAM J DAWSON, Welton, Lincs
8020 2006 KATHERINE H V FULCHER, Bristol
8021 2006 ROMAN E SADOWSKI, Ross-on-Wye, Herefs
8022 2006 BRIAN A SANDERS, Barnsley, Yorks
8023 2006 MATTHEW D DAWSON, Willoughby-on-the-Wolds, Leics
8024 2006 JAMES W HOLDSWORTH, Halifax, Yorks
8025 2006 DAVID E LEAFE, Warwick, Warwicks
8026 2006 DAVID J MATTINGLEY, Truro, Cornwall
8027 2006 DANIEL J SMITH, Pebmarsh, Essex
8028 2006 SUSAN BRYCE, Edinburgh
8029 2006 STEPHEN J WARD, Shoreham-by-Sea, Sussex
8030 2006 LOUISE C PALMER, Uxbridge
8031 2007 PHILL J PAYNE, Blandford, Dorset
8032 2007 ED GOSDEN, Keighley & Salisbury, Wilts
8033 2007 THOMAS J HINKS, Romsey, Hants
8034 2007 NICOLA J AUBREY, Canon Pyon, Herefs
8035 2007 WILLIAM T BOSWORTH, Stourpaine, Dorset
8036 2007 CLARE J GRIFFITHS, Bishopstoke, Hants
8037 2007 CATHY CHEESEMAN, Southwark, Surrey
8038 2007 DELIA E HEPPENSTALL, Gainsborough,Lincs
8039 2007 MATTHEW J JONES, Brighton, Sussex
8040 2007 DALE A WINTER, Cambridge, Cambs
8041 2007 LYNNE HUGHES, Dawlish, Devon
8042 2007 ROGER KING, Exmouth, Devon
8043 2007 RICHARD W SWEET, Penzance, Cornwall
8044 2007 GARETH L M LAWSON, Newington-juxta-Sittingbourne, Kent
8045 2007 MARY O CLARK, Washington DC
8046 2007 LOUIS P H SUGGETT, Bardwell, Suffolk
8047 2007 RICHARD F KNIGHTS, Dore, Sheffield
8048 2007 DAVID L RICHARDS, Beverley, E Yorks
8049 2007 RACHEL MITCHELL, Liverpool
8050 2007 DAVID W KIPLING, Stockport, Cheshire
8051 2007 HILARY N DONOGHUE, Billericay, Essex
8052 2007 JAMES C MARCHBANK, Cheadle, Cheshire
8053 2007 MICHAEL A WILLIAMS, Oxford
8054 2007 GAVIN D BENNETT, Hove, Sussex
8055 2007 ELIZABETH C FRYE, Dunblane
8056 2008 CHARLES M S BOTTING, High Wycombe, Bucks
8057 2008 REBECCA A JOYCE, Washington DC
8058 2008 SUSAN M O'NEILL, Washington DC
8059 2008 ANDREW M REEVE, St Albans, Herts
8060 2008 JEREMY W J MATHER, Portsmouth, Hants
8061 2008 ANDREW HASELDINE, Long Crendon, Oxon
8062 2008 JULIE A HASELDINE, Long Crendon, Oxon
8063 2008 MICHAEL CHESTER, Coventry, Warwicks
8064 2008 CLARE E F DYER, City of London (St Olave, Hart Street)
8065 2008 EMMA HUMPHREY, Tideswell, Derbys
8066 2008 PETER R HUMPHREY, Tideswell, Derbys
8067 2008 GREGORY F RUSSELL, Yorktown Heights, New York, USA
8068 2008 DAVID ROBERTS, York, Yorks
8069 2008 KEVIN D ATKINSON, Bedale, Yorks
8070 2008 HELEN E GREEN, York, Yorks
8071 2008 MATTHEW D WARBURTON, Padiham, Lancs
8072 2008 RAY WOODS, Southport, Merseys
8073 2008 OLIVER AUSTIN, Huyton, Merseys
8074 2008 SIAN KIPLING, Liverpool, Merseys
8075 2008 JILLIAN E GALLOWAY, Reading, Berks
8076 2008 COLIN M PARKER, Reading, Berks
8077 2008 ANDREW L SMITH, Reading, Berks
8078 2008 STACEY A HOWARD, Birmingham
8079 2008 ALENA J WARDLE, Plymouth, Corn
8080 2008 CHRISTOPHER H WARDLE, Plymouth, Corn
8081 2008 JONATHAN A AGG, Guildford, Surrey
8082 2008 KATHRYNE R ARKLESS, Bramshott, Hants
8083 2008 B GILLIAN FIELDEN, Birmingham, W Mids
8084 2008 JENNIFER C E LANE, Oxford, Oxon
8085 2008 HADDEN ARROWSMITH, Swanage, Dorset
8086 2008 REBECCA WOODGATE, Seattle, USA
8087 2008 SIMON A BOND, Oxford, Oxon
8088 2008 DAVID C J MARSHALL, Chilcompton, Som
8089 2008 LUKE D MARSHALL, Chilcompton, Som
8090 2008 ALEXANDRA A PRABHAKAR, Sydney, NSW
8091 2008 THOMAS M PERRINS, Sydney, NSW
8092 2009 ANN LEMARECHAL, Bishopstoke, Hants
8093 2009 DAVID WEBB, Loddon, Norfolk
8094 2009 LUKE T W SMITH, Cambridge, Cambs
8095 2009 MERVYN A ARSCOTT, Winford, Som
8096 2009 ANDREW J DODD, Hursley, Hants
8097 2009 ROBERT WIRTH, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
8098 2009 A DAVID HEWITT, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland
8099 2009 MICHAEL HEWIIT, North Shields, Northumberland
8100 2009 KEVIN S MAUGHAN, Whitley Bay, Northumberland
8101 2009 ANDREW PALK, Minehead, Som
8102 2009 ERIC R TRUMPLER, Ludwigshafen, Germany
8103 2009 DAVID ROBERTS, Darlington, Durham
8104 2009 SIMON ROBERTS, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland
8105 2009 ELIZABETH EVANS, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland
8106 2009 PHILIP R WILD, Gedling, Notts
8107 2009 MATTHEW D FRYE, Dunblane, Perthshire
8108 2009 EMILY RUSSELL, Boston, MA, USA
8109 2009 PHILIP R GROVER, Sutton-on-Trent, Notts
8110 2009 RICHARD B PULLIN, Hereford, Herefs
8111 2009 JENNIFER A MURCH, Barrow-upon-Humber, Lincs
8112 2009 LESLEY A KNIPE, Shepton Beauchamp, Somerset
8113 2009 JEAN SNOOK, Hexham, Northumberland
8114 2009 DAVID A LEESE, Easingwold, N Yorks
8115 2009 ANNE R BRAY, Frinton-on-Sea, Essex
8116 2009 ALEX HUNT, Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
8117 2009 CATHERINE R TAYLOR, King's Norton
8118 2009 DAVID A JONES, Cardiff, Glamorgan
8119 2009 ROBERT C WOODWARD, Llandaff, Glamorgan
8120 2009 PHILIP D HOPKINS, Llantarnam, Monmouthshire
8121 2009 IAN P McCULLOCH, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
8122 2010 RICHARD L TAYLOR, Darley Dale, Derbys
8123 2010 RICHARD LEWIS-SKEATH, Moreton-in-Marsh, Glos
8124 2010 MATTHEW B JEFFERY, Grimsby, Lincs
8125 2010 HALIISI DRYSDALE, Aylesbury, Bucks
8126 2010 LIZZIE J HOUGH, Gosport, Hants
8127 2010 IMOGEN G K BROOKE, Cambridge, Cambs
8128 2010 ARTHUR J REEVES, Coventry, Warwicks
8129 2010 JULIAN FERRAR, Melksham, Wilts
8130 2010 MATTHEW E RAYNER, West Ham, Essex
8131 2010 GILLIAN E HUGHES, Belper, Derbys
8132 2010 JONATHAN H POTTER, Amersham, Bucks
8133 2010 TIMOTHY C HINE, Stafford, Staffs
8134 2010 ALICE LONGDEN, York, N Yorks
8135 2010 MICHAEL J POLLARD, Ketton, Rutland
8136 2010 JONATHAN R SLACK, Southwark, Surrey
8137 2010 THOMAS F LAWRANCE, City of London
8138 2010 SUSAN A HAINES, Chilcompton, Somerset
8139 2010 ALEXANDER E HOLROYD, Seattle, USA
8140 2011 SHEILA C MATTHEWS, Timsbury, Somerset
8141 2011 REBECCA M SHIPLEY, Llandaff, Glamorgan
8142 2011 MICHAEL J POINTER, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
8143 2011 MICHAEL J A COLLINSON, Perth, WA, Australia
8144 2011 JAMES W PERRINS, Sydney, NSW, Australia
8145 2011 JOHN SNOOK, Hexham, Northumberland
8146 2011 CLARE LE MARIE, Hexham, Northumberland
8147 2011 DUNCAN LARGE, Jersey City, NJ, USA
8148 2011 GRAHAM NOBBS, Carisbrooke, Isle of Wight
8149 2011 DAVID A JACKSON, Hampton, Middx
8150 2011 ANDREW N TYLER, Boston, Mass
8151 2011 HELEN M HOOD, St Kea, Cornwall
8152 2011 HARM JAN A de KOK, Dordrecht, Netherlands
8153 2011 MAUREEN D ROUTH, Steep, Hants
8154 2011 RACHAEL C SMITH, City of London (St Vedast)
8155 2011 DANIEL JONES, Bromyard, Herefs
8156 2011 ANDREW C OGDEN, Mavesyn Ridware, Staffs
8157 2011 LAURA M DAVIES, Welshpool, Powys
8158 2011 MICHAEL WILSHAW, Tunstall, Staffs
8159 2011 RUPERT J CHEESEMAN, Crayford, Kent
8160 2011 ROBERT A CONVEY, Bristol
8161 2011 TINA A WALKER, York, N Yorks
8162 2011 EMMA R CHAPMAN, Nottingham, Notts
8163 2011 JONATHAN A RATCLIFFE, East Retford, Notts
8164 2011 CAROLINE C HOUSE, Brighton, E Sussex
8165 2011 ANDREW J GOODYER, Sydney, NSW, Australia
8166 2011 SIMON H AVES, Edinburgh, E Lothian
8167 2011 ADAM A BRADY, Staplehurst, Kent
8168 2011 FREDERICK J SAGE, Taunton, Somerset
8169 2011 CAROLYN ORMES, Washington DC
8170 2011 ESTHER M PERRINS, Sydney
8171 2012 D ROBERT C SWORDER, Southwark
8172 2012 CHARLOTTE K COLLISS, Hampshire
8173 2012 BRYN C KIPLING, Llandaff
8174 2012 CORINNE M DUNCAN, Perth, Western Australia
8175 2012 ALEX W TATLOW, Bury St Edmunds
8176 2012 A JOHN STANWORTH, Towcester
8177 2012 ELIZABETH (BETH) SINCLAIR, Washington DC
8178 2012 ROBERT FRANKLIN, Pinhoe, Exeter
8179 2012 JUSTINA M BUSWELL, Guildford
8180 2012 OWEN H WINTER, Ripon
8181 2012 TIMOTHY E S HOLMES, Richmond, North Yorkshire
8182 2012 MALCOLM EVANS, Gloucester
8183 2012 DAVID I BRAUNTON, Grantham
8184 2012 ALISTAIR J CHERRY, Grantham
8185 2012 REV WILLIAM G WILSON, Brighton
8186 2013 DARRAN RICKS, South Marston, Wiltshire
8187 2013 RYAN S NOBLE, North Marston, Bucks
8188 2013 ALEXANDER T TAFT, Washington DC
8189 2013 JOHN HITCHINGS, New York
8190 2013 TINA HITCHINGS, New York
8191 2013 JENNIFER S MACKLEY, New York
8192 2013 FREDERICK DuPUY, Washington DC
8193 2013 RICHARD H JOHNSTON, Plymtree
8194 2013 WILLIAM P CAREW, Liskeard
8195 2013 SHARON L MILLS, Shelford, Notts
8196 2013 JEMMA L MILLS, Shelford, Notts
8197 2013 MARK A COLLINGS, Liverpool
8198 2013 LIAM CRADDOCK, Liverpool
8199 2013 ANDREW J RAWLINSON, Weaverham, Cheshire
8200 2013 DANIEL GRAHAM, Southampton
8201 2013 KRISTIAN D SCUDAMORE, Coalpit Heath
8202 2013 BENJAMIN J MEYER, London
8203 2013 MATTHEW C WEBB, Old Woking
8204 2013 IAN J CULHAM, Lawford
8205 2013 PETER R ELLIOTT, Worcester
8206 2013 ALISTAIR A F SMITH, Worcester
8207 2013 JACK P GUNNING, Sevenoaks
8208 2013 ANDREW M HILLS, Faversham
8209 2013 MICHAEL O'HAGAN, Oxford
8210 2013 NICHOLAS D HUGHES, Bishops Stortford
8211 2014 MARK P JACOT, Sutton, Macclesfield
8212 2014 CHRISTOPHER TEASDALE, Morpeth
8213 2014 ALEXANDRA J HAJOK, Worcester
8214 2014 ALED G JONES, Bassaleg, Newport
8215 2014 GEORGE M SALTER, Ipswich
8216 2014 PENNY J SALISBURY, Stoke St Milborough, Ludlow
8217 2014 PATRICK W J DEAKIN, Tarvin, Cheshire
8218 2014 ROBERT G GIBSON, Washington, DC
8219 2014 TIMOTHY M D STANFORD, Ipswich
8220 2014 OLIVER D CROSS, Maidenhead
8221 2015 PHILLIP P RIDLEY, London
8222 2015 MURRAY-LUKE PEARD, SYDNEY
8223 2015 JULIAN J HEMPER, DEVIZES
8224 2015 C BARRIE DOVE, LEEDS
8225 2015 KATHARINE M THORLEY, LEEDS
8226 2015 PAUL BROOK, LEEDS
8227 2015 JAMES F THORPE, EASTON ON THE HILL
8228 2015 ROBERT BANNISTER, WASHINGTON, DC AND MIAMI
8229 2015 JAMES J WATKINS, SAFFRON WALDEN
8230 2015 CAROLYN J HOWELL, ST BURYAN
8231 2015 CHRISTOPHER P G RIMMER, GUILDFORD
8232 2015 ANDREA P L PYGOTT, WAKEFIELD
8233 2015 HANNAH R MARTIN, LEEDS
8234 2015 COLIN P NORTH, ABERDEEN
8235 2015 EDMUND G N SMITH, EDINBURGH
8236 2015 PETER G KIRTON, ST ANDREWS
8237 2015 PHILLIP M ORME, CAMBRIDGE
8238 2015 ELIZABETH A ORME, CAMBRIDGE
8239 2015 ANDY MEAD, SHEPTON MALLET
8240 2015 HILDA C RIDLEY, CHARLTON KINGS
8241 2015 PAUL R SMITH, WORCESTER
8242 2016 EWAN G A HULL, CAWOOD
8243 2016 JACK R BENDREY, WALLASEY
8244 2016 CARRIE L HYDE, FRODSHAM
8245 2016 CLAIRE E READING, MILTON KEYNES
8246 2016 NATHAN C COX, LEEDS
8247 2016 ANNA E SHERWOOD, TILEHURST
8248 2016 SIMON W EDWARDS, SWINDON
8249 2016 DAVID L PARFREY, CORSTON, BATH
8250 2016 JOHN M BROOK, BEVERLEY
8251 2016 CINDY MAUDE, LEEDS
8252 2016 ELEANOR H MAUDE, LINCOLN
8253 2016 BRETT C MASTERS, TOWCESTER
8254 2016 CELIA J K WOOD, TOWCESTER
8255 2016 LUCY A WARREN, BRISTOL
8256 2016 DAVID RALLS, GORRAN
8257 2016 STEPHEN BOWLEY, LITTLE COMBERTON
8258 2016 HARRIET J M A ARMITAGE, ASHTEAD